2012-2013

2012-2013 Alumni Donors by Class Year

1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s

 

1955
Mr. Harold Kennedy

1956
Mr. Carter Collins
Mrs. Charlotte C. Dison
Mrs. Carol Sue Gilbert
Mrs. Gerry Mayorshi
Mr. Don J. Mullins
Mr. Paul R. Quillen
Mr. Ronald B. Sturgill
Mr. William J. Sturgill
Mr. Roy L. Wells

1957
Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mr. Larry D. Carr
Mrs. F. Venus Clark
Mr. Bobby H. Colyer, Jr.
Mr. George E. Culbertson
Mr. Robert A. Leonard
Mr. Jack C. Sturgill
Mr. T. Lynn Wells

1958
Mr. Jack R. Arnold
Mr. Charles W. Bennett
Mr. Morgan E. Bolling
Mrs. Patricia S. Dale
Mrs. Sylvia Parsons Gillespie
Mr. Donald L. Hall
Mrs. Zelma M. Pattillo
Mr. Don R. Pippin
Mrs. Lou Castle Satterfield
Mrs. Sandra E. William
s

1959
Mr. Robert Ronald Collins
Mrs. Nanna Beverly Gilley
Mr. William F. Maxwell
Mrs. Faye G. Metzl

1960
Dr. Jack S. Cooper
Mrs. Amy C. Rolen
James P. Senter, M.D.
Joseph F. Smiddy, M.D.

1961
Mr. Roy Winston Ely
Mr. James A. Fischer
Mr. Don M. Green
Mrs. Joan Roberson Hall
Mr. Homer Wayne Jordan
Mr. Frank B. Mayorshi

1962
Mr. Gary L. Bond
Ms. Carol A. Collier
Mr. F. Wayne Edwards
Mr. Larry J. Hill
Mr. Tommy J. Taylor

1963
Mr. Wendell Barnette
Mrs. Carolyn B. Gilliam
Mr. Andrew K. Gurney
Joseph S. Matney, Ph.D.
Mrs. Mary Ann Rose
Mr. Thurston Rose
Mrs. Karen A. Steinman
Ms. Zay P. Viers

1964
Mr. Terry E. Bates
Mrs. Louella Short Greear
Mr. Charles D. Hunt
Mr. Rodney A. Lawson
Mr. Lewey K. Lee
Mr. John P. Sanders
Mr. Roger C. Viers

1965
Gary L. Barker, M.D.
Mrs. Betty Leffel Fox
Mr. Larry G. Hobbs
Ms. Kaye Lawson
Mrs. Mary J. Petterson
Mr. Habern Wallen
Mr. Sam M. Wharton

1966
Mr. Willam H. Miller
Mr. C. Michael Puckett
Mrs. S. Kay Shortt
Mr. F. Harold Stallard
Ms. Brenda Swindall
Mr. Daniel L. Wallen
Mrs. Betty Orr White

1967
Mr. Larry O. Baker
Mr. Lee Michael Bandy
Mrs. Gloria Hayes Jordan
Mrs. Betty L. Kilgore
Mr. Nolan L. Kilgore
Mr. Larry N. Stanley
Mrs. Trudy W. Stanley
Mrs. Carolyn S. Strouth
David L. Williams, Ph.D.

1968
Mr. Ernie J. Benko
Mr. Brack E. Slate

1969
Mr. Edwin M. Phillips

1970
Mrs. Grace M. Allio
Mr. Fred W.Banner
Mrs. Carol O. Bellamy
Mr. Jim Wayne Childress
Mr. Perry V. Cook
Mrs. Christina Edwards
Mr. Gregory P. Edwards
Mrs. Charlotte W. Estep
Mr. Ronald C. Flanary
Mrs. Fay Bond Gillespie
Mr. Richard A. Hall
Mrs. Frances F. Howard
Mrs. Brenda B. Lee
Alan Rhea McMurray, Ph.D.
Mr. Larry J. McReynolds
Mr. Danny G. Mullins
Dr. N. Carroll Mullins
Ms. Patti Roberts
Mrs. Sharon Kilgore Rudder
Mrs. Ruby S. Salyers
Mr. Roncie Silcox
Mrs. Twila F. Summers
Mrs. Ann H. Wallen
Mr. Wayne F. Watts
Mr. Roger D. Whitaker
Mr. Wally Witt

1971
Ms. Patsy L. Anderson
Dr. John D. Baker
Mr. Ron W. Dickenson
Mrs. Linda Q. Dishner
Mr. Hal Douglas Gardner
Mrs. Donna Gail Hale
Mr. Michael H. Hughes
Mr. Frederick A. Luntsford
Mr. Richard D. Meade
Mrs. Brenda K. Mosberg
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mrs. Janet M. Mullins
Mrs. Frances K. Phillips
Mrs. Rita J. Porter
Ms. Cathy L. Sandidge
Mr. Shannon C. Scott
Mr. Mel R. Shelton
Mrs. Katherine B. Stallard
Ms. Jentlea Emmer Stewart
Mr. Edward G. Stout
Mrs. Gloria V. Turner
Mrs. Chantale Whittaker
Mrs. Mildred Kirby Yates

1972
Mrs. Treva T. Buchanan
Mrs. Betty Wells Carter
Mrs. Sheila B. Cox Combs
Mr. James L. Daugherty
Mr. James M. Gott
Mr. James K. Hammond
Mr. George E. Hunnicutt, Jr.
Mr. Dennis F. Kern
Mrs. Doris B. Mahan
Mr. B. Michael Mason
Mr. Ron D. McCall
Mr. Frank
D. Molinary
Mr. Paul L. Phipps
Mrs. Rita D. Reynolds
Mr. Tommy Skeens
Mrs. Linda D. Stout
Mr. Robbie Dane Sturgill
Ms. Juanita B. Wade
Mr. Joseph E. Wolfe

1973
Ms. Bonnie M. Aker
Mr. C. Mike Asbury
Mrs. Gloria Jewell Askins
Mr. Tommy N. Chester
Mrs. Deborah H. Collins
Mrs. Susan Leigh Cox
Mr. Kenny Gilley
Ms. Patricia A. Gilliam
Mrs. Patricia S. Graham
Mrs. Pamela D. Hess
Mr. A. Darrell Holbrook
Ms. Mary J. Isaac
Mr. Brent N. Kennedy
Mrs. Rhonda M. Perkins
Mrs. Gloria R. Pippin
Mrs. Deata T. Reed
Mr. Michael L. Renfro
Mr. James Dennis Shuler
Mrs. Betty H. Stacy
Mrs. Georgia B. Starry
Mrs. Frances M. Wall
Ms. Martha W. Wells

1974
Mrs. Brenda Dolinger Baker
Mrs. Donna Marie Lawson Bates
Mr. Randy V. Compton
Mrs. Frieda Marie Davison
Mr. William R. Deel
Mr. Daryl Roger Delp
Mrs. Judy G. Dickenson
Mr. Richard B. Gilliam, Sr.
Mr. Tony Lawson
Mrs. Marjorie M. Mabe
Mrs. Karen S. Mullins
Ms. Jeni L. Neely
Mr. Thomas L. Nelson
Mrs. Ruby W. Rogers
Ms. Caroline M. Sabo
Ms. Charlene Shortt
Mr. Curtis A. Stacy
Mrs. Toni Gililam Stokes
Mr. William N. Stokes, Jr.
Mr. Jeffery A. Sturgill
Mr. Jerry Wayne White
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Wills

1975
Mrs. Shirley F. Cooper
Mr. James S. Cox
Mr. Steve D. Curran
Mrs. Debbie Garrett
Ms. Phyllis P. Hatcher
Mrs. Joyce Trent Hilbert
Ms. Janet M. Jensen
Mrs. Betsy B. Mcconnell
Mr. Michael T. Mullins
Mrs. Eva C. Phelps
Mr. Jack C. Phelps, Jr.
Mrs. Cecelia Dotson Pippin
Mrs. Elizabeth Osborne Shuler

1976
Mr. K. Wayne Bott
Mr. Joseph L. Bush
Mr. C. Eugene Compton
Mr. Douglas C. Dotson
Ms. Jo Anne Harding
Mr. Jerry B. Hayes
Mrs. Ann Settle Hendrickson
Mr. W. Frederick McClellan
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Minor
Mr. Timothy D. Morgan
Ms. Marcella G. Nash
Mr. Michael D. Neff
Mr. William G. Olinger
Mr. Everette B. Orr
Ms. Carol Rasnick
Mr. Jasper E. Reynolds
Mr. Edwin R. Roop
Mrs. Vicki B. Shiner
Mr. Eddie Skeens
Mr. Robert F. Stallard
Mr. Edwin D. Watson

1977
Mrs. Judy P. Abbott
Mrs. Ginger Tiller Breeding
Mrs. Nancy B. Culbertson
Ms. Greta Denise Davis
Mr. Anthony N. Dickenson
Mrs. Glenna B. Hensdill
Ms. Frances L. Holbrook
Mrs. Joy P. Holbrook
Mr. Bob Howard
Mrs. Alice Hughes
Mr. A. Frank Kilgore
Mr. R. Bruce Lowe
Mrs. Teresa S. Mason
Mrs. Robin M. McClellan
Mrs. Robin Diane Robinson Olinger
Ms. Kathy Thacker Stewart
Ms. Peggy A. Williams

1978
Mrs. Darlene Phipps Ahrens
Mr. Greg Andranovich
Ms. Anne Barker
Mrs. Barbara K. Burton
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mr. Gene H. Garrett
Fred D. Gose, M.D.
Mr. Leton L. Harding, Jr.
Mr. Drew Johnson
Mr. J. Jack Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Michael R. Lambert
Mr. Steve Lawson
Mr.Shahid Malik
Mr. Neil R. Morris
Mrs. Charlotte L. Parsons
Ms. Kristen Paige Porter
Mr. Danny C. Rose
Mr. Carolyn W. Sewell
Ms. Rita H. Street
Ms. Geri L. Wallace
Mrs. Debra A. Wharton

1979
Mrs. Dana K. Angell
Ms. Linda C. Bailey
Ms. Cathy L. Baker
Mrs. Gwyneth M. Bott
Ms. Jeanne V. Callaway
Mr. Verlin K. Carty
Mrs. Pamela M. Collins
Mr. Philip E. Ferski
Mr. Dennis P. Fritz
Mrs. Pamela S. Johnson
Mr. John P. Jones
Mr. Frank C. Kilcoyne
Mrs. Nancy J. Pyanoe
Mrs. Mary Ruth Blakemore Richards
Mr. Edward A. Riner
Mr. Robert H. Sage
Mrs. Debra A. Sarvela
Mrs. Judy D. Shortt
Ms. Amy L. Varson

1980
Mrs. Suzanne Adams-Ramsey
Mr. George T. Albiston
Ms. Kathy C. Anderson
Mr. Bobby Colyer, Jr.
Mr. Clifford A. Edwards
Mrs. Michele P. Fogg
Mr. Fran G. Hunt
Ms. Sara Marie Lanningham
Mrs. Constance W. Molinary
Mr. Randy Moore
Mr. Randall J. Porter
Ms. L. Jeanne Powers
Mr. Michael W. Rowland
Mrs. Nancy H. Salyer
Mrs. Jeannie N. Stallard
Mr. Michael Strouth
Mr. Neal E. Ward, Sr.

1981
Mr. Mike L. Allen
Mr. George M. Barton
Mrs. Lisa Barton
Mrs. Carmen M. Cantrell
Mr. Lloyd H. Davis III
Mrs. Betty Jo Dotson
Mr. Robin D. Dotson
Mrs. Ann N. Horton
Mrs. Martha Hankins Hunt
Mr. Tim Jones
Ms. Rosanne C. Letson
Mrs. Imelda L. Moore
Mrs. Deborah F. Potter
Mr. Lyndon R. Powers
Ms. Jeannie L. Rasnick
Mr. Mark G. White

1982
Mr. Michael H. Abbott
Mrs. Donna Lynn Blankenship
Mr. Steven K. Cooney
Mrs. Dawn Gilbert
Mrs. Marcia E. Adams Gilliam
Mr. Joseph F. Hunnicutt
Mrs. Kaye C. Mink
Mr. Steven B. Powers
Mr. Joe D. Rasnick
Mrs. Mary C. Robinson
Mrs. Kimberly J. Still
Mrs. Carolyn S. Winters

1983
Mrs. Valeri J. Colyer
Mrs. Norma Crowder
Mrs. Karen D. Dotson
Mrs. Fran M. Doyle
Mr. Terry W. Edwards
Mrs. Victoria Johnson Hobbs
The Honorable Terry G. Kilgore
Mrs. Kathy H. McGarril
Mrs. Brenda Sue Mullins
Mr. Donnie R. Mullins
Mrs. Betty E. Newton
Dr. Maurice E. Nida
Mrs. Barbara R. Phipps
Mrs. Peggy W. Scott
Mrs. Deborah J. Whorley

1984
Mrs. Karen Y. Burke
Mrs. Deidre Anne Church
Mr. Roderick Alan Colyer
Mrs. Pam K. Conley
Mrs. Kimberly A. Gibson
Mr. Michael D. Hoskins
Ms. Laurie Ann Lakatosh
Mrs. Becky Matney
Mrs. Marianne Mersereau
Mr. Stephen M. Mullins
Ms. Leslie Elaine Peterson
Mr. Danny R. Rowland
Mrs. Jo Stewart
Mrs. Kathy L. Still
Mr. Michael L. Still
Mr. Larry D. Sturgill
Mrs. Tracey P. White
Mr. Vernon Mandel Williams
Mrs. Dinah J. Wright

1985
Mr. J. Marty Adkins
Mr. Lee Clark
Mr. Dirk P. Davis
Mr. David W. Gilbert
Mr. Robert E. Isaac
Mrs. Suzan H. Ketron
Mr. John H. Kilgore, Jr.
Mrs. Kenna L. Mullins
Mrs. Sherry C. Perine
Mrs. Mary Addington Quillen
Mr. Leonard David Rogers
Mrs. Norma A. Siemen
Mrs. Jonelle Stephens
Debbie Lynn Sydow, Ph.D.
Mr. Anthony Ray VanNostrand
Mrs. Shari A. Williams

1986
Mrs. Sandra D. Ashley
Mrs. Anne Marie Baker
Mr. Fred A. Bays
Mr. John H. Brickey III
Mr. Michael D. Darnell
Mr. Clinton Fletcher Dean
Mr. Jeffery L. Elkins
Mrs. Brenda K. Elswick
Mrs. Sherry Gilliam
Mr. Thomas E. Neff
Ms. Billie Joyce Owens
Mr. Phillip L. Powers
Mrs. Janice M. Schwarz
Mr. Harry M. Sydow
Mrs. Yvonne G. Wampler

1987
Mrs. Michelle P. Clark
Mrs. Rhonda A. O. Kilgore
Mrs. Valerie S. Lawson
Ms. Sarah Love McReynolds
Mrs. Debbie Milton
Mr. Russell D. Necessary
Mrs. Paulette B. Phillips

1988
Dr. Todd Breeding
Ms. Diane Cornett
Ms. Sharon S. Daniels
Mrs. Leah J. Jarvis
Ms. Maryls Ann Mallett
Mrs. Shelia Rhea McNulty
Mrs. Kyla Bohon Miller
Mrs. Narda B. Porter
Mr. Fred L. Ramey, Jr.
Mrs. J. Lynn Ramey
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Snodgrass
Mrs. Iman R. Zibdeh

1989
Mr. John Wallace Barton
Mr. George S. Burgan
Mrs. Gina L. Chisenhall
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mr. David Wayne Fuller
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Gibson
Mrs. Sibyll M. Jones
Mrs. Courtney L. Kilgore
Mrs. Gina C. Lucas
Mr. Jeffrey Dodge Lucas
Mr. Ricky Dean Meade
Mrs. Carol Chamberlin Siler
Mr. Lane A. Smith III
Mr. C. Scott Snodgrass
Mrs. Kimberly H. Sturgill
Mrs. Elizabeth Nesbitt Thomason
Mrs. Lisa Peters Valdez

1990
Mr. Dennis Ray Blevins
Mr. Robert A. Blevins
Mr. Rickey J. Colley
Mr. Scotty L. Cox
Mrs. Tamara S. Ely
Mrs. Teena M. Fast
Mrs. Rhonda K. Goins
Mr. Travis Kennedy, Jr.
Donald W. Lee, M.D.
Mrs. Teresa G. Lee
Mr. M. Steven McKenzie
Dr. Emory Allen Mullins
Mrs. Orana S. Neece
Mrs. Janie D. Patrick
Mr. Bobby J. Short
Mr. Mark Sturgill
Mr. Charlie R. Turner
Mr. Damon L. Williams

1991
Mrs. Cindy L. Blevins
Mrs. Shannon R. Blevins
Mr. Barry A. Evans
Mr. Garland A. Hall
Mr. Gary A. Harvey
Mrs. Jewele H. Haynes
Mrs. Rebecca Horne
Dr. William C. Horne
Mr. Rick L. Mullins
Ms. Laura D. Pritchard
Mrs. Claire S. Stinson
Mrs. Debra D. Watson

1992
Mrs. Stephanie R. Adams
Mrs. Marybeth M. Adkins
Mr. Morris Lane Akers

Mrs. Sally S. Baird
Mr. Hank S. Banner
Mr. Brian K. Blanton
Mrs. Carol B. Caruso
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Mrs. Marla Evans
Ms. Leslie A. Fletcher
Mrs. Renea Lorraine Gaucher
Mrs. Patricia H. Guill
Mr. Thomas Arnold Kennedy
Mrs. Christina Mullen Molinary
Mr. John Wintford Moretz
Mrs. Cynthia Johnson Newlon
Mr. Stewart Randall Spradlin
Mrs. Carlotta M. Steele
Mr. Charles Anthony Vestal
Ms. Marion Marshea Wiles

1993
Mrs. Dorothy C. Adams
Mrs. Daphne Dawn Blanton
Mrs. Pamela J. Collie
Mr. Claude Edward Elkins, Jr.
Mrs. Elsa B. Farmer
Mrs. Suzanne Renee Moore
Mr. Kevin W. Mullins
Mr. P. Heith Reynolds
Mrs. Tamara S. Robinson
Mr. James David R. Wall
Mr. Bill D. Wendle

1994
Mr. James W. Adams
Ms. Pat R. Bevins
Mr. Sean A. Brown
Mr. David S. Burgess
Mrs. Bridgette A. Hawkins
Mrs. Bobbie Jo Hodges-Lamb
Ms. Judith E. Johnson
Mr. Christopher L.  Kommes
Mr. James R. Lawson
Ms. Sandra G. Looney
Mr. Duane A. Miller
Dr. Kevin M. Williams

1995
Mrs. Cheryl E. Appel
Dr. Christopher M. Basham
Mr. George R. Becerra
Mrs. Loretha Boggs
Mrs. Janice E. Bolling
Mrs. Amy Rae Brunty
The Honorable Joseph R. Carico
Mrs. Elizabeth Opie Craft
Mr. Jefferson W. Davis
Mrs. Colleen A. French
Mrs. Rebecca Greear Huffman
Ms. Chastity Hope Lane
Mr. John C. McCarroll
Mrs. Marlene F. Salyer

1996
Ms. Rhonda K. Bentley
Ms. Wendi L. Collier
Mr. Gary W. Counts
Mrs. Angela P. Furrow
Mrs. Gequetta Bright Laney
Mrs. Linda P. Lipps
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mr. Michael S. Owens
Dr. Paul A. Phillips
Mrs. Elizabeth Nicole Shupe
Mr. Jeffery A. Shupe
Mr. Jay Patrick Stanley
Mrs. Julia Harris Vanover
Dr. Christy D. Wolfe

1997
Mr. Danny Baker
Ms. Karen G. Chase
Ms. Sherri R. Gardner
Mr. Kent M. Grant
Mrs. Tonya L. Grant
Mr. Charles W. Hartgrove
Mr. Aaron C. Hicks
Ms. Sandra L. Jones
Mr. Phillip C. Justice, Jr.
Mr. Brian D. McKnight
Mr. Gregory A. Mullins
Ms. Jettie G. Mullins
Mrs. Marnie Rae Mullins
Dr. Sarah J. Pilkenton
Mrs. Megan W. Powers
Mr. Bobby J. Ring
Mr. Anthony D. Roop
Mrs. Denise Lynn Saffouri
Mr. Frederick K. Saffouri
Mr. Rodney D. Stanley
Mrs. Kimberley A. Sterling

1998
Mr. Camden E. Arthur
Mr. Brandon Lee Bolling
Ms. Laura Gail Deel-Stanley
Mr. William T. Gardner
Ms. Kara L. Goins
Mr. Joshua Daniel Hughes
Mrs. Cindy Jessee
Ms. Laura F. McClellan
Mr. Roger Profitt
Mr. Christopher W. Ratliff
Mr. Justin B. Runyon
Ms. Dawn M. Short
Mrs. Carrie A. Smith
Dr. Christopher T. Starnes
Mr. Charles E. Sullins, Jr.

1999
Mrs. Tammy Nelson Bell
Mrs. Beth Ann Bowman
Ms. Shana DelForge
Ms. Kathy H. Ireson
Mr. John Thomas McGuire
Mrs. Misty D. McGuire
Mrs. Pamela J. McKnight
Mrs. Maria D. Mullins
Mrs. Renee Mullins
Ms. Stephanie Gail Mullins
Mrs. Cynthia E. Somervell
Mr. Jacob P. Somervell
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Werling
Mrs. Sarah Griffith Williams

2000
Ms. Caroline H. Baker
Mr. Adam M. Bell
Mr. Bradford J. Bowen
Mrs. Whitney Minor Bowen
Mr. Jeffrey W. Bray
Mrs. Teresa Fleming
Ms. Tabitha Hibbitts
Mr. Joe Kiser
Mrs. Kristy J. Kiser
Mr. Scott Kiser
Mrs. Selena Kiser
Mrs. Lydia B. Leap
Mr. Warren S. Leap III
Mrs. Samantha L. Mahoney
Mr. Hasan N. Majied
Mr. Samuel Joseph Miles
Mr. Timothy P. Miles
Ms. Jennifer P. Mullins
Mrs. Tonya L. Sanders

2001
Mr. Jestin Michael Beck
Ms. Rhonda Alane Bennett
Dr. Ashley R. Bevins
Mr. Marshall K. Bevins
Mrs. Jennifer Hill Bolling
Mrs. Jonette Dixon Carpenter
Mrs. Elva K. Colyer
Ms. Cinnamon Justene Couch
Mr. Brett Matthew Fields
Mrs. Melissa Christine Hall
Mr. James D. Hughes
Ms. Wendy Martin
Mrs. Lena F. McCall
Mrs. Jennifer L. Quillen
Ms. Bridget L. Rife
Mr. Bradley Dave Robinson
Mrs. Laura Faye Robinson
James M. Wilson, M.D.
Mrs. Jessica A. Wilson

2002
Ms. Dana Michelle Booher
Ms. Heather Dawn Davis
Mrs. Melissa Worley DeLeon
Mr. Brian Keith Furrow
Ms. Aliese Diana Harrison
Mrs. Melinda Kay Hylton
Mr. Alihan Karakartal
Mr. Michael J. Lipps
Mr. Jonathan K. Mason
Mrs. Suzanna B. Mullins
Mr. Joshua Bentley Scarbrough
Ms. Elizabeth Denise Shuler
Mr. Joshua Ryan Skeens
Mr. Whitney Erin Wells

2003
Mr. David B. Amos
Mr. William P. Childress
Mr. Elijah J. Christman
Ms. Edith C. Donahue
Mr. Tyler G. Giles
Ms. Gonul B. Kaya
Mr. Brett D. Lawson
Mr. Sean E. McNalley
Mrs. Marcie W. Minter
Mr. Michael B. Robinson
Mrs. Julie Adkins Scott
Mr. Tommy R. Vestal

2004
Mr. Jimmy J. Adkins
Mrs. Pearl L. Adkins
Mr. Garry L. Bogan, Jr.
Mrs. Rachel W. Brown
Mr. Ricky Lee Brown
Mr. Justin M. Collins
Mrs. Jessica L. McNalley
Mr. Ben Meade
Mr. Richard L. Minter
Mr. Lawton Mullins
Ms. Kimberly Murphy
Mr. David E. Peace
Mr. Stewart C. Reynolds
Ms. Ella M. Smith
Mr. Justin Todd Smith
Mrs. Lindsay M. Stacy
Mr. K. Matthew Stanley
Mrs. Marlene M. Steele
Mrs. Danielle M. Strait
Mrs. Lindsay Rutherford Wilson

2005
Mr. Timothy Scott Anderson
Ms. Jessica R. Cain
Ms. Elizabeth Dean
Mr. Brian M. Harris
Mrs. Kristi F. Longworth
Mr. Chris McCall
Mr. C. Cole Osborne
Mr. James R. Pena
Ms. Kendall Rainey
Mr. Danny E. Rife II
Dr. Kellie S. Rose
Mrs. Breanne Dotson Salyer
Mrs. Sarah Huggins Scarbrough
Mr. Adam D. Smith
Mrs. Tabitha Hackney Smith
Ms. Rhonda L. Sullivan-Musick
Mrs. Brandy S. Tobin

2006
Mrs. Rachel D. Burgess
Mr. Eric M. Dean
Mrs. Megan S. Fannon
Ms. Contessa B. Gardner
Mr. Chad Horvat
Mrs. Brandy M. McCarroll
Mr. Brandon R. McGann
Mr. Blakley A. Mellinger
Mrs. Sara Stanley Miller
Mr. Jason Mullins
Mrs. Kathy K. Smith
Mrs. Kimberly M. Stanley
Mrs. Maggie Yost Steele
Ms. Brooke Swanson-Ring
Ms. Lora Wharton

2007
Mr. Matthew L. Adkins
Mrs. Alicia K. Anderson
Ms. Caroline R. Baca
Mrs. Laura King Berry
Ms. Rachel L. Helton
Ms. Sarah A. Helton
Mr. Brandon A. Honaker
Mr. Joshua V. Justice
Mr. Jason E. Lawrence
Mrs. Lisa R. Manners
Mr. K. Ryan Nutter
Mr. Godfrey Pestana
Ms. Candyce R. Poteet
Ms. Sara M. Roop
Mr.  Joe A. Taylor, Jr.
Mrs. Whitney A. Wilhelmi

2008
Mr. Michael C. Archer
Mr. Dimitri A. Bikos
Ms. Toni L. Davis
Mr. Mark DeLeon
Mrs. Elizabeth T. Honaker
Ms. Sara D. Hurd
Mrs. Kaylee J. Hutchinson
Dr. Joshua E. Jessee
Ms. Lindsay M. Lipps
Mr. Jay T. Lloyd
Ms. Christy L. Owens
Mr. Jonathon W. Salyer
Ms. Rebecca M. Stanley
Mr. Eric T. Vanover
Mr. Matthew W. Wright

2009
Ms. Norma J. Addison
Ms. Chandra T. Booker
Ms. Beverly L. Caruso
Ms. Reagan J. Cecil
Ms. Elizabeth D. Chappell
Mrs. Miranda B. Ely
Mr. Travis W. Fannon
Mr. Erick Grier Horton
Ms. Jenna K. Johnson
Mr. Chad Longworth
Mrs. Brittany D. Marshall
Mr. Nick Marshall
Ms. Jessica D. Mullins
Mr. Jared A. Owens
Mrs. Britney A. Salyer
Ms. Megan R. Sanders
Ms. Cindi Smoot
Ms. Brittany N. Tunnell
Ms. Jessica A. Winebarger

2010
Mrs. Sara K. Bentley
Mr. Andrew Botts
Mr. Travis L. Brannon
Mrs. Kelly H. Davidson
Mr. Darrell Dingus-Ely
Mr. Scott C. Fitzsimmons
Ms. Jessica A. Fleming
Ms. Krista E. Huckaby
Ms. April D. Huff
Mr. Luke H. Parks
Ms. Brooke V. Rafaly-Henry
Ms. Lauren Snead
Mr. Joshua Vaughan
Mr. Jariel M. Walton
Ms. Jessica D. Weaver
Mr. Cody Wilson

2011
Ms. Anna Marie Adams
Mr. Bryan M. Bentley
Ms. Ashley M. Bierlair
Mrs. Lindsey N. Dixon
Ms. Caroline J. Garrett
Ms. Stephanie L. Lawson
Ms. Joanna E. Lewis
Ms. Francene Meade
Ms. Chiz U. Ononiwu
Mr. Kody Aaron Patterson
Ms. Sarah E. Rasnake
Ms. Catherine C. Rigg
Ms. Allie G. Robinson
Ms. Sarah C. Smith

2012
Mr. Josh N. Blatt
Mr. Mark Collins
Ms. Ashley Cvetnich
Mr. Clifton S. Diaz
Ms. Hannah R. Imburg
Mrs. Shannes A. Lawson
Ms. Lauren B. Maddox
Mr. Joe R. Necessary
Mrs. Jennifer L. Partin
Mr. Luke C. Rasnick
Mr. Preston M. Smith
Ms. Marina Vandervort
Ms. Ashlee C. Washburn

2013
Ms. Geneva Bailey
Ms. Emily N. Baxter
Mr. Phillip L. Blevins
Mr. Glenn R. Borrer
Ms. Jaydee Brewer
Ms. Kayla Cash
Ms. Autumn Chisenhall
Mrs. Sydney Lyn Countiss
Mr. Matthew Donlevy
Ms. Robyn G. Doughtery
Ms. Christina Eads
Mr. Freddy M. Garay
Mr. Vance I. Gibbs
Ms. Shaqueta Green
Ms. Brittanie Jones
Mr. Jessee Miles
Mr. Evan Nunery
Mr. Jordan Keith Owens
Mr. Hantz-Jerry Pierre
Ms. Whitley M. Poston
Ms. Brittany Rutherford
Mr. Corey Sanchez
Mr. Dominique Simmons
Ms. Breanna Stallard
Ms. Debbie Vanover
Mr. Adam C. Vaughan
Mr. Jack Wayland
Mr. Donald Williams
Mr. Justin Wilson


Honorary Alumni
Mrs. Merry Lu Prior
Mr. Joseph C. Smiddy


 

Alumni Donors, July 1, 2012 - June 30, 2013

Last Updated on July 15, 2013