2009-2010 Giving by Class Year

 

2009-2010 Alumni Donors by Class Year

 

1950s | 1960s | 1970s  | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s 

 

  

1955
Mr. Harold Kennedy, Sr.


1956
Mr. Carter Collins
Mrs. Charlotte C. Dison
Mr. Ronald H. Fuller
Mrs. Carol Sue Gilbert
Mrs. Carolyn W. Kaufman
Mrs. Gerry Mayorshi
Mr. Don J. Mullins
Mr. Mark A. Munsey, Jr.
Mr. Ronald B. Sturgill
Mr. William J. Sturgill
Mr. Roy L. Wells
Mr. J. Clayton Willis


1957
Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mrs. Venus Clark
Mr. Bobby H. Colyer, Sr.
Mr. George E. Culbertson
Mrs. Joetta Nash Dingus
Mrs. Lorene A. Gibson
Mr. Robert A. Leonard
Mr. Bill E. Perry
Mr. T. Lynn Wells


1958
Mr. Jack R. Arnold
Mr. Charles W. Bennett
Mr. Morgan E. Bolling
Mrs. Patricia S. Dale
Mrs. Sylvia P. Gillespie
Mr. Donald L. Hall
Ms. Ruby C. Meade
Mr. Don R. Pippin
Mrs. Donna Inez Ison Raines
Mrs. Lou Castle Satterfield
Mr. Carl R. Snodgrass
Mr. Jerry Tiller
Mr. Bill J. Wampler
Ms. Sandra E. Williams


1959
Mr. Robert Ronald Collins
Mrs. Nanna Beverly Gilley
Mr. Bob L. Hayes
Ms. Faye G. Metzl
Mr. Denvil Mullins


1960
Mr. Gary Dee Bolling
Mrs. Amy C. Rolen
James P. Senter, M.D.


1961
Mr. Roger O. Boggs
Mr. Donald E. Earls
Mr. Roy Winston Ely
Mr. James Allen Fischer
Mr. Don M. Green
Mrs. Joan C. Hall
Mr. Homer Wayne Jordan
Mr. Albert Walker Linkous
Mr. Frank B. Mayorshi


1962
Mr. John C. Blanton
Mrs. Judith A. Blanton
Mr. Gary L. Bond
Mr. F. Wayne Edwards
Mr. James H. Gibson
Mrs. Judy C. Hatmaker
Mr. Larry J. Hill
Mr. Dan A. Long
Mr. Richard A. Sult


1963
Mr. Wendell Barnette
Mr. John D. Cassell
Mr. R. Jack Cress
Mr. Larry Fish
Mr. Andrew K. Gurney
Mr. William Roy Hubbard
Joseph S. Matney, Ph.D.
Mr. James W. Meade, Jr.
Mrs. Joe Ann Rose
Mrs. Mary Ann Rose
Mr. Thurston Rose
Mrs. Karen A. Steinman


1964
Mr. Terry E. Bates
Mrs. Louella Short Greear
Mr. Lewey K. Lee
Mr. Roger C. Viers


1965
Gary L. Barker, M.D.
Mrs. Judith G. Farley
Mr. Sam M. Wharton


1966
Mr. Kenneth D. Dotson
Ms. Brenda Swindall McClellan
Mr. Frederick J. Mullins
Mr. C. Michael Puckett
Mrs. S. Kay Shortt
Mr. F. Harold Stallard
Mrs. Betty Orr White


1967
Mr. Larry O. Baker
Mrs. Judith H. Dotson
Mrs. Betty L. Kilgore
Mr. Nolan L. Kilgore
Mrs. Mary A. Langrel
Mrs. Trudy W. Stanley
Mrs. Linda G. Tiller
David L. Williams, Ph.D.
Mr. Buford H. Wright


1968
Mr. Brack E. Slate


1969
Mr. Edwin M. Phillips
Mr. Lee Stallard
Mrs. Dina C. Tahbaz


1970
Ms. Grace M. Allio
Mrs. Carol O. Bellamy
Mr. Charles David Bentley
Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mr. Jim Wayne Childress
Mr. Perry V. Cook
Mrs. Mary Alice Dale
Mr. Danny L. Dixon
Mr. Joseph L. Drum
Mr. Ronald P. Elkins
Mrs. Charlotte W. Estep
Mr. Ronald C. Flanary
Mrs. Jackie A. Fraley
Mr. Richard A. Hall
Mrs. S. Hope Hart
Mrs. Frances F. Howard
Mrs. Brenda B. Lee
Mrs. Glenna Ball McReynolds
Mr. Larry J. McReynolds
Mr. Danny G. Mullins
Dr. N. Carroll Mullins
Mrs. Beth W. Patterson
Mr. Larry Amos Shortt
Mr. Tony Cardell Shortt
Mr. Roncie Silcox
Ronald Arthur Sinicrope, M.D.
Mrs. Twila F. Summers
Mr. Wayne F. Watts
Mr. Roger D. Whitaker
Mr. Wally Witt


1971
Ms. Patsy L. Anderson
Ms. Verda K. Ayers
Dr. John D. Baker
Ms. Lavonne Baker
Mr. Donald W. Blansett
Mr. Ron W. Dickenson
Mrs. Linda Q. Dishner
Mr. Kenneth W. Ely
Mrs. Linda Hill Gallagher
Mr. Roger L. Gardner
Ms. Margaret E. Gilbert
Mrs. Donna Gail Hale
Mr. Jim D. Hughes
Mr. Michael H. Hughes
Mr. Frederick A. Luntsford, Jr.
Mr. Richard D. Meade
Mr. Joseph G. Messer
Mrs. Brenda K. Mosberg
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mrs. Janet M. Mullins
Mr. Michael E. Pendergast
Mrs. Frances M. Phillips
Mrs. Rita J. Porter
Mr. B. Robert Raines
Ms. Cathy L. Sandidge
Mr. Ronald T. Short
Mrs. Katherine B. Stallard
Ms. Jentlea Emmer Stewart
Mr. Edward G. Stout
Mrs. Chantale Whittaker
Mrs. Lora E. Williams


1972
Mr. Russell L. Baker
Mrs. Mildred J. Bentley
Dr. Nick E. Brewer
Mrs. Monnie J. Brockman
Mrs. Betty Wells Carter
Mrs. Sheila B. Cox Combs
Mr. Michael Counts
Mrs. Doris B. Craft
Mr. James L. Daugherty
Mr. James M. Gott
Mr. James K. Hammond
Mr. Danny B. Jessee
Mr. Roy D. Jones
Mr. Dennis F. Kern
Mrs. Earnestine Hairston Lewis
Mr. Michael B. Mason
Mr. Ron D. McCall
Mr. Frank D. Molinary
Mr. Paul L. Phipps
Mr. Alan L. Plisko
Mrs. Rita D. Reynolds
Mr. Tommy Skeens
Mrs. Linda D. Stout
Mr. Roger L. Williams
Mr. Joseph E. Wolfe
Mr. Michael D. Wright


1973
Ms. Bonnie M. Aker
Mr. C. Mike Asbury
Mrs. Gloria Jewell Askins
Mr. Lawrence Bolling, Jr.
Ms. Paula J. Bolling
Mr. David W. Carty
Mrs. Rebecca H. Carty
Mr. Tommy N. Chester
Mrs. Deborah Hill Collins
Mrs. Rebecca L. Couch
Mrs. Susan Leigh Cox
Mr. Milton A. Ellison
Ms. Patricia A. Gilliam
Mr. Gary L. Hartsock
Mrs. Pamela D. Hess
Mr. A. Darrell Holbrook
Ms. Mary J. Isaac
Mr. Harless Avery Mullins
Mrs. Rhonda M. Perkins
Mrs. Gloria R. Pippin
Mrs. Deata T. Reed
Mrs. Betty H. Stacy
Mrs. Georgia B. Starry
Mrs. Frances M. Wall
Mrs. Martha W. Wells
Mrs. Ann M. Worley


1974
Mrs. Donna Marie Lawson Bates
Mrs. Janet Edwards Brewer
Mr. Randy V. Compton
Mr. William R. Deel
Mr. Daryl Roger Delp
Mrs. Judy G. Dickenson
Mr. Richard B. Gilliam, Sr.
Mrs. Sandra I. Goss
Mr. Tony Lawson
Ms. Marjorie M. Mabe
Mrs. Karen S. Mullins
Mrs. Jeni L. Neely
Mr. Thomas L. Nelson
Mr. Ronald S. Ratliff
Mrs. Ruby W. Rogers
Mrs. Caroline M. Sabo
Ms. Charlene Shortt
Mr. Curtis A. Stacy
Mrs. Toni Gilliam Stokes
Mr. William N. Stokes, Jr.
Mr. Clarence Stone II
Mrs. Cheryl B. Sumrell
Mr. Jerry Wayne White
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Wills


1975
Mr. Charles L. Bond
Mrs. Shirley F. Cooper
Mr. James S. Cox
Mr. Steve D. Curran
Mr. Jerry L. Fields
Ms. Mona G. Freeman
Mrs. Phyllis P. Hatcher
Mrs. Joyce Trent Hilbert
Ms. Janet M. Jensen

Mr. Michael T. Mullins
Mrs. Eva C. Phelps
Mr. Jack C. Phelps, Jr.
Mrs. Cecelia Dotson Pippin
Mrs. Phyllis H. Quillen
Mr. Gary W. Salyer
Mrs. Katherine B. Shortt
Mr. Stephen D. Shortt
Mrs. Emily Paxton Spencer
The Honorable Kathy W. Stein
Mrs. Linda S. Thompson

Mrs. Edda L. Winkles
Mr. Danny L. Wood
Mrs. Phyllis B. Wood


1976

Mrs. Paula C. Baird
Mr. Joseph L. Bush
Ms. Jo Anne Harding
Mr. Clint Lawson, Jr.
Mr. W. Frederick McClellan
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Minor
Mrs. Jewell B. Morgan
Mr. Everette B. Orr
Ms. Carol Rasnick
Mr. Jasper E. Reynolds
Mr. Edwin R. Roop
Mrs. Vicki B. Shiner
Mr. Robert F. Stallard
Mrs. Brenda H. Ward
Mr. Charles R. Ward
Mr. Edwin D. Watson


1977
Mrs. Judy Abbott
Mrs. Ginger Tiller Breeding
Mr. James W. Bryant
Mrs. Nancy B. Culbertson
Ms. Greta D. Davis
Mr. Richard W. Edwards
Mrs. Donna Fields
Ms. Frances L. Holbrook
Mrs. Joy P. Holbrook
Mr. Jerry E. Hollyfield
Mr. Bob Howard
Mrs. Alice Hughes
Mrs. Sue C. Kennedy
Mrs. Teresa Stepp Mason
Mrs. Robin M. McClellan
Mr. Timothy Lindsay Steele
Ms. Kathy Thacker Stewart
Ms. Peggy A. Williams


1978
Mrs. Darlene Phipps Ahrens
Mr. Greg Andranovich
Mr. Terry S. Artrip
Mrs. Judy D. Baker
Mr. Mark A. Calhoun
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mrs. Susie Clasby
Mrs. Carolyn A. Ellison
Mrs. Debra W. Etter
Dr. Gene Garrett
Mr. Terence M. Gilley
Mrs. Brenda H. Jackson
Mr. Drew Johnson
Mr. J. Jack Kennedy, Jr.
Mrs. Jane C. Kennedy
Mr. Michael R. Lambert
Mr. Steve Lawson
Ms. Jill L. Mahan
Mr. Shahid Malik
Mrs. Jeannie K. McFaddin
Mrs. Carolyn W. Sewell
Mr. Randy D. Stanley
Mrs. Debra A. Wharton
Ms. Cathy Sue Yates-Myers


1979
Mrs. Dana K. Angell
Ms. Linda Carol Bailey
Ms. Cathy L. Baker
Ms. Jeanne V. Callaway
Mrs. Pamela Minor Collins
Mr. Dennis E. Fox
Mr. Dennis P. Fritz
Mrs. Gloria J. Jackson
Mrs. Pamela S. Johnson
Mr. Dennis L. Kennedy
Mr. Anthony Pyanoe
Mrs. Nancy J. Pyanoe
Mr. Edward A. Riner
Mr. Robert H. Sage
Mrs. Debra A. Sarvela
Mrs. Kimberly Scalf Shuler
Ms. Amy L. Varson


1980
Ms. Suzanne Adams-Ramsey
Ms. Kathy C. Andersen
Ms. Mary B. Baker

Mr. Clifford A. Edwards
Mr. Fran G. Hunt
Mrs. Cathy A. Maggard
Mr. Vincent T. Marshall
Mr. Randy McMahon
Mrs. Constance W. Molinary
Mr. Randy Moore
Mr. Randall J. Porter
Ms. L. Jeanne Power
Mrs. Nancy H. Salyer
Mrs. Jeannie N. Stallard


1981
Mr. Mike L. Allen
Mr. Steven P. Beauter
Mrs. Katherine Sue Bentley
Mrs. Carmen H. Cantrell
Mr. Robin D. Dotson
Mrs. Ann N. Horton
Mrs. Martha Hankins Hunt
Mr. Tim Jones
Ms. Judy D. Lawson
Ms. Rosanne C. Letson
Mrs. Imelda Moore
Mrs. Jane S. Munsey
Mr. Lyndon R. Powers

 

1982
Mr. Michael H. Abbott
Mr. Steven K. Cooney
Mrs. Dawn Gilbert
Mrs. Marcia E. Adams Gilliam
Mrs. Cynthia Ann Hollyfield
Mrs. Kaye C. Mink
Mr. Michael E. Muir
Mr. Joe D. Rasnick
Mrs. Mary C. Robinson
Ms. Kimberly J. Still


1983
Mrs. Nancy K. Belcher
Ms. K. Jane Chafin
Mr. Zachary K. Cochran
Mr. Rick W. Cole
Mrs. Valeri J. Colyer
Mrs. Norma Crowder

Mrs. Amy S. Dean
Mrs. Karen D. Dotson
Mrs. Fran M. Doyle
Mr. Terry W. Edwards
Mr. Ray Eldridge
Mrs. Jennifer G. Hickman
Mrs. Victoria Johnson Hobbs
Mr. Walter D. Littrell
Mrs. Kathy H. McGarril
Mr. Donnie R. Mullins
Mrs. Nola L. Mullins
Mrs. Betty E. Newton
Mrs. Barbara R. Phipps
Mrs. Peggy W. Scott
Mr. Thomas E. Smith


1984
Mr. Timothy R. Bolling
Mrs. Karen Y. Burke
Ms. Robin R. Carico
Mrs. Deidre Anne Church
Mr. Roderick Alan Colyer
Mrs. Pam K. Conley
Ms. Kathy Sutherland Finn
Mrs. Terry A. Franchi
Mrs. Kimberly A. Gibson
Ms. Laurie A. Lakatosh
Mrs. Becky Matney
Mrs. Julia Lambert McAfee
Mrs. Marianne Mersereau
Mr. Billy B. Rose
Mr. Danny R. Rowland
Mr. David L. Sanders
Mr. Kenneth C. Sanders
Mrs. Jo Stewart
Dr. Donna S. Stidham
Mrs. Kathy L. Still
Mr. Michael L. Still
Mrs. Tracey P. White
Mrs. Dinah J. Wright


1985
Mr. J. Marty Adkins
Mr. Albert Lee Clark
Mr. Dirk P. Davis
Mr. David W. Gilbert
Mrs. Suzan H. Ketron

Mr. John H. Kilgore, Jr.
Mr. Gregory E. Lambert
Mrs. Kenna L. Mullins
Mr. Leonard David Rogers
Mrs. Norma A. Siemen
Ms. Karen S. Smith
Mrs. Jonelle Stephens
Mr. Anthony Ray VanNostrand
Mr. Kevin Matney Washburn


1986
Mrs. Sandra D. Ashley
Mr. Chuck Banner
Mr. Fred A. Bays
Ms. Karen K. Bishop
Mrs. Margaret J. Bolling
Mr. John H. Brickey III
Mr. John A. Crockett
Mr. Clinton Fletcher Dean
Mrs. Brenda K. Elswick
Mrs. Dottie S. Ison
Mr. Kester M. Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Kevin R. Kilgore
Mrs. Tana G. Lambert
Mr. Thomas E. Neff
Mrs. Michelle W. Rose
Mrs. Janice M. Schwarz


1987
Mrs. Paula A. Banner
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mrs. Michelle P. Clark
Ms. Avis Elaine Hylton
Mrs. Valerie S. Lawson
Mrs. Ellen Renee Lockhart
Ms. Sarah Love McReynolds
Mr. Russell D. Necessary
Mrs. Paulette B. Phillips


1988
Mrs. Sherry Adams
Ms. Diane Cornett
Ms. Sharon S. Daniels
Mr. Edsel B. Fraley
Ms. Wendy C. Jones
Mrs. Hattie J. Kilgore
Mrs. Kyla Bohon Miller
Mr. Fred L. Ramey, Jr.
Mrs. J. Lynn Ramey
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Snodgrass
Mrs. Iman R. Zibdeh


1989
Ms. Anne Barker
Mrs. Gina L. Chisenhall
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mr. David Wayne Fuller
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Gibson
Mrs. Sibyll M. Jones
Mrs. Courtney L. Kilgore
Mr. Jeffrey Neal Leftwich
Mr. Ricky Dean Meade
Ms. Jane Meade-Dean
Mrs. Carol Chamberlin Siler
Mr. Lane A. Smith III
Mr. C. Scott Snodgrass
Dr. Kimberly H. Sturgill


1990
Mr. Kenneth Todd Bevins
Mr. Dennis Ray Blevins
Mr. Robert A. Blevins
Mr. Rickey J. Colley
Mrs. Tamara S. Ely
Mrs. Teena M. Fast
Mrs. Rhonda K. Goins
Mrs. Ann Hall
Mr. James O. Ireson
Mr. Travis Kennedy, Jr.
Donald W. Lee, M.D.
Mrs. Teresa G. Lee
Mr. M. Steven McKenzie
Dr. Emory Allen Mullins
Mrs. Orana Sharon Neece
Mrs. Janie D. Patrick
Mrs. Sonia F. Salyer
Mr. Bobby J. Short
Dr. Mark E. Sturgill
Mr. Russell Wampler
Mr. Damon L. Williams


1991
Mrs. Cindy L. Blevins
Mrs. Shannon R. Blevins
Mr. Timothy H. Carty
Mr. James A. Chapman
Mrs. Connie Jo Cooper
Mr. Brian K. Gibson
Mr. Eric T. Greene

Mr. Gary A. Harvey
Ms. Jewele Haynes
Mr. Robert E. Herron
Mrs. Rebecca Horne
Dr. William C. Horne
Mr. Rick L. Mullins
Dr. Sheila Rae Phipps
Ms. Laura D. Pritchard
Mrs. Teah D. Shinn
Mrs. Debra D. Watson


1992
Mrs. Stephanie R. Adams
Mrs. Marybeth M. Adkins
Mrs. Sally S. Baird
Mr. Brian K. Blanton
Mr. Mark A. Cooper
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Ms. Karen Davis-Beggs

Mrs. Patricia H. Guill
Mr. Thomas Arnold Kennedy
Mrs. Sheila K. Miller
Mrs. Cynthia Johnson Newlon
Mrs. Brenda G. Stepp
Ms. Marion Marshea Wiles
Mr. Kelly G. Willis


1993
Mrs. Dorothy C. Adams
Mrs. Daphne Dawn Blanton
Mr. Fred R. Coeburn, Jr.
Mrs. Pamela J. Collie
Mr. Claude Edward Elkins, Jr.
Mrs. Jennifer W. England
Mrs. Allegra M. Gulino
Mr. Andrew A. Gulino
Mrs. Suzanne Renee Moore
Mr. Kevin W. Mullins
Ms. Sara Nasseh
Mr. David William Shelton


1994
Mr. James W. Adams
Ms. Pat R. Bevins
Mr. Sean A. Brown
Mr. David S. Burgess
Mrs. Bridgette A. Hawkins
Ms. Bobbie Jo Hodges
Mr. Duane A. Miller
Mr. Joey L. Ratliff
Mr. Kevin M. Williams


1995
Mrs. Cheryl E. Appel
Mrs. Robin Powers Belcher
Mrs. Janice E. Bolling
Mr. Taylor Raymond Burgess
The Honorable Joseph R. Carico
Mr. Paul Lesley Clendenon
Ms. Katherine J. Clevinger
Mrs. Patricia C. Deel
Mrs. Colleen A. French
Mrs. Christa B. Ratliff
Mrs. Marlene F. Salyer
Mrs. Karen D. Watkins


1996
Ms. Wendi L. Collier
Mr. Leewood Franklin Davis, Jr.
Mrs. Rosa Lee Mullins Gibson
Mr. James Michael Glovier
Mrs. Melanie D. Halvorsen
Ms. Lynn Michele Manchester
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mrs. Mary H. Mullins
Mrs. Judy Christian Needham
Mr. Michael S. Owens
Mr. Neal Jason Roberts
Mrs. Donna Rogers
Dr. Lori Anne Sandt
Mr. Jay Patrick Stanley
Mrs. Hannah S. Walker
Mrs. Natalie J. Wells
Dr. Christy D. Wolfe


1997
Mr. Daniel D. Armstrong
Mr. Michael B. Barnette
Mrs. Michelle H. Barnette
Mr. Randall C. Belcher
Mr. James W. Bellamy, Jr.
Ms. Sherri R. Gardner
Mrs. Amy W. Greear
Mr. Charles W. Hartgrove
Ms. Sandra L. Jones
Mr. Phillip C. Justice, Jr.
Ms. Jettie G. Mullins
Mrs. Marnie Rae Mullins
Ms. Sarah J. Pilkenton
Mrs. Lori A. Roberts
Mr. Tony D. Roop
Mrs. Denise Lynn Saffouri
Mr. Frederick K. Saffouri
Mr. Rodney D. Stanley
Mrs. Kimberley P. Sterling


1998
Mr. Camden E. Arthur
Ms. Patricia Diana Davenport
Ms. Kara L. Goins
Mr. Joshua D. Hughes
Mrs. Cindy Jessee
Mr. Jeffery A. Jones

Mrs. Jeannie M. Mullins-Willis
Mr. Christopher W. Ratliff
Mr. Justin B. Runyon
Christopher Todd Starnes, M.D.


1999
Mr. Paul D. Altarez
Mr. Chadwick S. Baker
Ms. Shana DelForge Barnette
Mrs. Tammy Nelson Bell
Mr. Benjamin N. Conway
Mrs. Christi Conway
Mr. Vincent Dale
Dr. Katie T. DeFore
Mrs. Heather Smith House
Mr. Norman M. House
Mr. Timothy Wayne Iddings
Mr. Eric N. Lane
Mr. John Thomas McGuire
Mrs. Misty D. McGuire
Dr. Mark A. Raymond
Mrs. Joan S. Stewart
Ms. Pamela D. Taylor
Mrs. Elizabeth R. Werling


2000
Mrs. Sherry C. Allison
Mr. Adam M. Bell
Mr. Bradford J. Bowen
Mrs. Whitney Minor Bowen
Mr. Jeffrey W. Bray
Mrs. Deborah M. Caudell
Mrs. Christy M. Dale
Mr. Kevin O'Neal Dalton
Mrs. Alicia D. Flanary
Mrs. Pauline E. Herron
Mrs. Dolly L. Hylton
Mr. C. Scott Kiser
Mr. Joseph B. Kiser
Mrs. Kristy J. Kiser
Mrs. Selena M. Kiser
Mrs. Lydia B. Leap
Mr. Warren S. Leap III
Mrs. Anna K. Miller
Mr. Robert S. Morris
Mrs. Ginger Jones Mullins
Mrs. Tabitha H. Peace
Mrs. Teresa T. Ratliff

Ms. Laura A. Taylor


2001
Mr. Charles Malloy Baker
Mr. Jeremy Wade Beverly
Mrs. Jonette Dixon Carpenter
Mrs. Cinnamon Justene Couch
Mrs. Trisha A. Iddings
Mrs. Carmen Robertson Jones
Mrs. Denise Puckett Lubliner
Mrs. Wendy Martin Mabe
Mrs. Mindy Rachelle Mullins
Mrs. Jennifer L. Quillen
Mr. Bradley Dave Robinson
Mrs. Laura Faye Robinson
Mrs. Misty Leigh Stratton


2002
Mrs. Cassie R. Bradley
Mrs. Gail Bryant
Dr. Brett S. Compton
Mr. Justin David Crawford
Mrs. Melissa Worley DeLeon
Mr. Brian Keith Furrow
Mr. Damion T. Garrison
Mrs. Melinda Kay Hylton
Mr. Alihan Karakartal
Mr. Derek N. Lyall
Jonathan K. Mason, M.D.
Mrs. Sonya Renee Ratliff
Ms. Mancie Amanda Sexton
Mr. Joshua Ryan Skeens
Mrs. Cynthia Bowen Slemp
Ms. Phyllis Marie Thomas-Nicholas
Mr. James William Trullender

Dr. Hana Zibdeh-Lough


2003
Mr. David B. Amos
Mr. William P. Childress III
Mr. Elijah J. Christman
Mrs. Jessica B. Compton
Mr. Tyler G. Giles
Mr. Kevin D. Hill
Mr. Mark Wayne Jankowske
Mr. Billy R. Robinson, Jr.
Mrs. Jeria Kiser Robinson
Mr. Tommy R. Vestal

 

2004
Mr. Garry L. Bogan, Jr.
Mrs. Rachel W. Brown
Mr. Ricky Lee Brown
Mr. Matthew R. Cradic
Mr. Adam DeLeon
Mr. Michael A. Dillard
Mrs. Jenni L. Dingus
Mrs. Patricia J. Grimes
Mrs. Amanda K. Harris
Ms. Lindsay K. Mabe
Mr. Kenis L. Maciel
Mr. Lawton Mullins
Mr. David E. Peace
Mr. Stewart C. Reynolds
Ms. Danielle M. Sadler
Mr. K. Matthew Stanley
Mr. John P. O. Yost

 

2005
Mr. Timothy Scott Anderson
Mr. Michael D. Berry
Mrs. Nicole R. Berry
Ms. Kellie Sue Burke
Ms. Jessica R. Cain
Mr. Dwayne A. Grimes
Mr. Brian M. Harris
Ms. Elizabeth A. Humphreys-Hill
Mrs. Kristi F. Longworth
Mr. Stephen Wendell Niece, Jr.
Ms. Kendall Rainey
Mr. Danny E. Rife II
Mrs. Breanne Dotson Salyer
Ms. Rhonda L. Sullivan-Musick
Mr. Nathaniel E. Swindall
Mr. Dustin L. Ware

 

2006
Mrs. Rachel D. Burgess
Mr. Eric M. Dean
Mr. Blakley A. Mellinger
Mr. Jason Mullins
Ms. Rustan Rainey
Mr. Carlos M. Ramos
Mrs. Olivia E. Scott Webb
Ms. Ashley B. Sheppard
Mrs. Kimberly M. Stanley
Mrs. Kimberly R. Vaughn
Mr. Brandon M. Webb
Ms. Maggie L. Yost

 

2007
Mr. Matthew L. Adkins
Mrs. Laura King Berry
Mr. L. J. Boothe
Ms. Terri Anne Hill-Funk
Mr. Joshua V. Justice
Mrs. Catherine C. Kilgore
Mr. Luke R. Layne
Mr. Justin L. Necessary
Mr. K. Ryan Nutter
Ms. Jamie L. Russell
Mr. Dustin L. Thompson

 

2008
Mr. Dimitri A. Bikos
Ms. Ashley R. Bruner
Ms. Kayla L. Cantrell
Mr. Michael D. Collins
Mr. Mark DeLeon
Mr. Joshua R. Evans
Mrs. Heather D. Fletcher
Mr. Brock Anthony M. Funk
Ms. Leigh A. Horn
Ms. Denise Isaacs
Mr. Loven L. Livesay
Mr. Jay T. Lloyd
Mr. Clifford J. Whitt
Ms. Nicole L. Williams

 

2009
Ms. Victoria C. Anaele-Dibia
Mrs. Beverly L. Caruso
Ms. Reba P. Frazier
Mr. Chad Longworth
Ms. Jessica M. Newman
Mr. Jared A. Owens

 

2010
Ms. Esther Akoto
Ms. Elisha Marie Alexander
Mr. Vincent Anderson
Ms. Brittiany Ashby
Mr. Dean Garrett Austin
Ms. Swadu Natasha Beckley
Ms. Sonya M. Belcher
Ms. Misty Bledsoe
Mr. Travis Brannon
Ms. Morgan Machel Cook
Mr. Stanley Alexander Davis
Ms. Katie Dougherty
Mrs. Jillian Evans
Mr. Matthew Faircloth
Mr. Matthew Ferguson
Ms. Nicole Fones
Ms. Brandy Green
Ms. Sara M. Hamilton
Mr. Edwin Grimes Harris II
Ms. Laken Krae Hibbitts
Ms. Carrie Howard
Ms. Kelly Hunter
Ms. Avis Hylton
Ms. Kacie Rae Jessee
Mr. Gary Johnson
Ms. Alicia Jones
Ms. Marissa LeAnn Jones
Ms. Sara Keith
Mr. Erik Kellogg
Mr. Timothy Knizekewich
Mrs. Rebecca Kaye Maggard
Ms. Sharon Odle
Mr. Adam Skoranski
Mr. Joshua Sturgill
Mr.
Yussiff N. Thulla
Ms. Vannessa Tomes
Mr. Daniel Carl Vanover
Mr. Joshua Evan Vaughan
Ms. Jessica Weaver
Mr. Justin Cody Wilson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Reflects giving through June 30, 2010