2010-2011 Giving by Class Year

2010-2011 Alumni Donors by Class Year 

 

1950s | 1960s | 1970s  | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s

 

1955
Mr. Harold Kennedy, Sr.

1956
Mr. Carter Collins
Mrs. Charlotte C. Dison
Mr. Ronald H. Fuller
Mrs. Carol Sue Gilbert
Mrs. Gerry Mayorshi
Mr. Don J. Mullins
Mr. Mark A. Munsey, Jr.
Mr. Ronald Sturgill
Mr. William J. Sturgill
Mr. Roy L. Wells
Mr. J. Clayton Willis
Rev N. Lowell Wright


1957
Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mrs. F. Venus Clark
Mr. Bob H. Colyer, Sr.
Mr. George E. Culbertson 
Mrs. Joetta Nash Dingus
Mrs. Lorene A. Gibson
Mr. Dalton P. Graham
Mr. Robert A. Leonard
Mr. Bill E. Perry
Mr. T. Lynn Wells

1958
Mr. Jack R. Arnold
Mr. Charles W. Bennett
Mr. Morgan E. Bolling
Mrs. Patricia S. Dale
Mrs. Sylvia P. Gillespie
Mr. Donald L. Hall
Mrs. Zelma M. Pattillo
Mr. Don R. Pippin
Mrs. Donna Inez Ison Raines
Mrs. Lou Castle Satterfield
Mr. Carl R. Snodgrass

1959
Mr. Don P. Begley
Mr. Robert Ronald Collins
Mr. Bob L. Hayes

Mr. William F. Maxwell
Ms. Faye G. Metzl


1960

Mr. Gary Dee Bolling
Mrs.
Amy C. Rolen
James P. Senter, M.D.
Joseph F. Smiddy, M.D.

1961
Mr. Donald E. Earls
Mr. Roy Winston Ely
Mr. James Allen Fischer 
Mr. Don M. Green
Mrs. Joan Roberson Hall
Mr. Jimmy Lee Hawkins
Mr. George Kenneth Isaac, Jr.
Mr. Homer Wayne Jordan
Mr. E. Earl Maine, Jr.
Mr. Paul Marcum
Mr. Frank B. Mayorshi
Dr. Donald L. Moore
Mr. Jerry W. Strange

1962
Mr. John C. Blanton
Mrs. Judith A. Blanton
Mr. Gary L. Bond
Mr. F. Wayne Edwards 
Mr. James H. Gibson
Mr.Larry J. Hill
Mr. Dan A. Long
Mrs. Mary H. Phillips

Mr. Richard Sult


1963
Mr. Wendell Barnette
Mr. John D. Cassell
Mr. R. Jack Cress
Mr. John W. Daniels, Jr.
Mr. Larry Fish
Mrs. Carolyn B. Gilliam
Joseph S. Matney, Ph.D.
Mr. James W. Meade, Jr.
Mrs. Joe Ann Rose
Mrs. Mary Ann Rose
Mr. Thurston Rose 
Mrs. Karen A. Steinman
Mr. Zay P. Viers

1964
Mrs. Louella Short Greear
Mr. Rodney A. Lawson
Mr. Lewey K. Lee
Mrs. Genevie Riner
Mr. John P. Sanders
Mr. Roger C. Viers

1965
Gary L. Barker, M.D.
Mrs. Sammie L. Garnett
Mr. Sam M. Wharton
Mr. Francis W. Williams

1966
Mr. Kenneth D. Hall
Ms. Brenda Swindall McClellan
Mr. C. Michael Puckett
Mr. F. Harold Stallard
Mr. Daniel L. Wallen
Mrs. Betty Orr White

1967
Mr. Larry O. Baker
Mr. James S. Kennedy
Mrs. Betty L. Kilgore
Mr. Nolan L. Kilgore
Mrs. Mary A. Langrel
Dr. Gregory South
Mrs. Trudy W. Stanley
Mrs. Carolyn S. Strouth
David L. Williams, Ph.D.

1968
Mr. Ernie J. Benko
Mr. Brack E. Slate

1969
Mr. Edwin M. Phillips
Mr. Lee Stallard
Mrs. Dina C. Tahbaz

1970
Ms. Grace M. Allio
Mrs. Carol O. Bellamy
Mr. Jim Wayne Childress
Mr. Perry Cook
Mrs. Mary Alice Dale
Mr. Danny L. Dixon
Mr. Joseph L. Drum
Mrs. Christina Edwards
Mr. Gregory P. Edwards
Mrs. Charlotte W. Estep
Mr. Ronald C. Flanary
Mr. Richard A. Hall
Mrs. Frances F. Howard
Mrs. Brenda B. Lee
Mrs. Glenna Ball McReynolds  
Mr. Larry J. McReynolds
Mr. Danny G. Mullins 
Dr. N. Carroll Mullins
Mrs. Beth W. Patterson
Mrs. Patti Roberts
Mrs. Sharon Kilgore Rudder
Mr. Larry Amos Shortt
Mr. Roncie Silcox
Mrs. Twila F. Summers
Mr. Roger D. Whitaker
Mr. Wally Witt

1971
Ms. Patsy L. Anderson
Dr. John D. Baker
Ms. Lavonne Baker
Mrs. Linda Q. Dishner
Mrs. Linda Hill Gallagher
Mr. Roger L. Gardner
Mrs. Donna Gail Hale
Mr. Jim D. Hughes
Mr. Michael H. Hughes
Mr. Frederick A. Luntsford, Jr.
Mr. Richard D. Meade
Mr. Joseph G. Messer
Mrs. Brenda K. Mosberg
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mrs. Janet M. Mullins
Mrs. Frances K. Phillips
Mrs. Rita J. Porter
Mr. B. Robert Raines
Ms. Cathy L. Sandidge
Mrs. Katherine B. Stallard
Ms. Jentlea Emmer Stewart
Mr. Edward G. Stout
Mrs. Gloria V. Turner
Mrs. Mildred Kirby Yates

1972
Mrs. Mildred J. Bentley
Mrs. Monnie J. Brockman
Mrs. Betty Wells Carter
Mrs. Sheila B. Cox Combs
Mrs. Doris B. Craft
Mr. James L. Daugherty
Mr. James M. Gott
Mr. James K. Hammond
Mr. George E. Hunnicutt, Jr.
Mr. Danny B. Jessee
Mr. Roy D. Jones
Mrs. Maria T. G. Mason
Mr. Michael B. Mason
Mr. Ron D. McCall
Mr. Frank D. Molinary
Mrs. Priscilla T. Murphy
Mrs. Connie Parsons Nunley
Mr. Paul L. Phipps
Mr. Tommy Skeens
Mrs. Linda D. Stout
Mr. Robbie Dane Sturgill
Ms. Juanita B. Wade
Mr. Joseph E. Wolfe
Mr. Michael D. Wright

1973
Ms. Bonnie M. Aker
Mr. C. Mike Asbury
Mrs. Gloria Jewell Askins
Mr. Lawrence Bolling, Jr.
Mr. David W. Carty
Mrs. Rebecca H. Carty
Mr. Tommy N. Chester
Mrs. Deborah Hill Collins
Mrs. Susan Leigh Cox
Mr. Milton A. Ellison
Ms. Patricia A. Gilliam
Mr. Gary L. Hartsock
Mrs. Pamela D. Hess
Mr. A. Darrell Holbrook
Ms. Mary J. Isaac
Mr. N. Brent Kennedy
Mrs. Rhonda M. Perkins
Mrs. Gloria P. Pippin
Mrs. Betty H. Stacy
Mrs. Georgia B. Starry
Mrs. Frances M. Wall 
Mrs. Martha W. Wells
Ms. Thelma M. White
Mrs. Ann M. Worley     

1974
Mr. Randy V. Compton
Mr. William R. Deel
Mr. Richard B. Gilliam, Sr.
Mrs. Sandra I. Goss
Mr. Tony Lawson
Ms. Marjorie M. Mabe
Mrs. Karen S. Mullins
Mrs. Jeni L. Neely
Mr. Thomas L. Nelson
Mrs. Ruby W. Rogers
Mrs. Caroline M. Sabo
Ms. Charlene Shortt
Mr. Curtis A. Stacy
Mrs. Toni Gilliam Stokes
Mr. William N. Stokes, Jr.
Mr. Clarence Stone II
Mrs. Cheryl B. Sumrell
Mr. Bruce G. Walzer
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Wills

1975
Mr. Fred A. Bevins
Mrs. Shirley F. Cooper
Mr. James S. Cox
Mr. Steve D. Curran
Mr. Jerry L. Fields
Mrs. Debbie Garrett
Ms. Phyllis P. Hatcher
Mrs. Joyce Trent Hilbert
Mr. James A. Kiser 
Mr. Michael T. Mullins
Mrs. Cecelia Dotson Pippin
Mr. Gary W. Salyer
Mrs. Katherine B. Shortt
Mrs. Emily Paxton Spencer
The Honorable Kathy W. Stein

1976
Mrs. Kathryn Osborne Asbury
Mrs. Paula C. Baird
Mr. Joseph L. Bush
Mr. Clint Lawson, Jr.
Mr.Harold W. Leftwich
Mr. Greg Marcus
Mr. W. Frederick McClellan
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Minor
Mr. Timothy D. Morgan
Mr. Everette B. Orr
Ms. Carol Rasnick
Mr. Edwin R. Roop 
Mrs. Vicki B. Shiner
Mr. Robert F. Stallard     
Mrs. Brenda H. Ward
Mr. Charles R. Ward  
Mr. Edwin D. Watson

1977
Mrs. Judy Abbott
Mrs. Ginger Tiller Breeding
Mr. James W. Bryant
Mrs. Nancy B. Culbertson
Mrs. Donna Fields
Mrs. Glenna B. Hensdill
Ms. Frances L. Holbrook
Mrs. Joy P. Holbrook 
Mr. Bob Howard
Mrs. Alice Hughes
Mrs. Sue C. Kennedy
Mr. A. Frank Kilgore
Mrs. Teresa Stepp Mason
Mrs. Robin M. McClellan
Ms. Kathy Thacker Stewart    
Mr. Peggy A. Williams   

1978
Mrs. Darlene Phipps Ahrens
Mr. Greg Andranovich
Mr. Terry S. Artrip
Mrs. Judy D. Baker
Mrs. Jere Noel Blackburn
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mrs. Susie Clasby
Mrs. Pamela Phillips Compton
Mrs. Carolyn A. Ellison
Mrs. Debra W. Etter
Dr. Gene H. Garrett
Mrs. Brenda H. Jackson
Mrs. Jane C. Kennedy
Mr. Michael R. Lambert
Mr. Steve Lawson  
Mr. Shahid Malik
Mrs. Carolyn W. Sewell
Mr. Randy D. Stanley 
Mrs. Debra A. Wharton

1979
Mrs. Dana K. Angell
Ms. Linda Carol Bailey
Mr. James D. Boggs
Ms. Jeanne V. Callaway
Mrs. Pamela Minor Collins
Mr. Dennis P. Fritz
Mr. Gary G. Gilliam
Mrs. Gloria J. Jackson
Mr. Dennis L. Kennedy
Mr. Edward A. Riner
Mrs. Debra A. Sarvela
Ms. Nancy Noble Taylor

1980
Mrs. Suzanne Adams-Ramsey
Ms. Kathy C. Anderson
Ms. Mary B. Baker
Ms. Jean M. Maier-Casner
Mr. Gary L. Close
Mrs. Linda L. Close
Mr. Clifford A. Edwards
Mr. Robert D. Good
Mr. Fran G. Hunt
Mrs. Cathy A. Maggard
Mr. Randy McMahon
Mrs. Constance W. Molinary
Mr. Harve A. Mooney
Ms. Susan Perkins
Mr. Randall J. Porter
Ms. L. Jeanne Powers
Mr. Michael W. Rowland
Mrs. Nancy H. Salyer
Mrs. Jeannie N. Stallard
Mr. Michael Strouth
Mr. Neal E. Ward, Sr.

1981
Mr. Mike L. Allen
Mr. George M. Barton
Mrs. Lisa Barton
Mr. Steven P. Beauter
Mr. Donna E. Boggs
Mrs. Carmen H. Cantrell
Mr. Robin D. Dotson
Mr. Richard Garrison
Mr. Barry Hamler
Mrs. Martha Hankins Hunt
Mr. Tim Jones
Ms. Judy D. Lawson
Ms.Rosanne C. Letson
Mrs. Jane S. Munsey
Mr. Dan J. Poteet
Mr. Lyndon R. Powers
Mrs. Janice M. Taylor

1982
Mr. Michael H. Abbott
Mr. D. Greg Baker
Mr. Steven K. Cooney
Mr. Gary Dotson
Mr.  Jody Lee Evans
Ms. Madeline K. Flannery
Mr. Dawn A. Gilbert
Mrs. Marcia E. Adams Gilliam
Mrs. Susan T. Jordan
Mr. Joe D. Rasnick
Mrs. Mary C. Robinson
Ms. Kimberly J. Still
Mrs. Carolyn S. Winters

1983
Mrs. Nancy K. Belcher
Ms. K. Jane Chafin
Mrs. Valeri J. Colyer
Mr. Charles R. Davis
Mrs. Karen D. Dotson
Mrs. Fran M. Doyle
Mr. Terry W. Edwards
Mrs. Victoria Johnson Hobbs
The Honorable Jerry W. Kilgore
Mrs. Kathy H. McGarril
Mr. Donnie R. Mullins
Mrs. Nola L. Mullins
Mrs. Barbara R. Phipps
Mr. Thomas E. Smith


1984
Mrs. Karen Y. Burke
Mr. Robert E. Childress, Jr.
Mrs. Deidre Anne Church
Mr. Roderick A. Colyer
Mrs. Pam K. Conley
Mrs. Kimberly A. Gibson
Mr. Michael D. Hoskins
Mrs. Martha Carol Hubbard
Ms. Laurie Ann Lakatosh
Mrs. Becky S. Matney
Mrs. Marianne Mersereau
Mr. Mark A. Odle
Ms. Leslie E. Peterson
Mr. Billy Bruce Rose
Mr. Danny R. Rowland
Mr. David L. Sanders
Mr. George D. Spicer
Mrs. Jo Stewart   
Dr. Donna S. Stidham 
Mrs. Kathy L. Still   
Mr. Michael L. Still
Mrs. Tracey P. White
Mrs. Dinah J. Wright

1985
Mr. J. Marty Adkins
Mrs. Robin Gwenn Charles
Mr. Albert Lee Clark
Mr. Dirk P. Davis
Mr. David W. Gilbert
Mrs. Suzan H. Ketron
Ms. Michele L. Meischeid
Mrs. Kenna L. Mullins
Mrs. Sherry C. Perine
Mr. Leonard David Rogers
Mrs. Norma A. Siemen
Ms. Karen S. Smith
Mrs. Jonelle Stephens
Mr. Anthony Ray VanNostrand

1986
Mrs. Sandra D. Ashley
Mr. Chuck Banner
Mr. Fred A. Bays
Ms. Shirley C. Belcher
Mr. John H. Brickey III
Mrs. Margaret J. Bolling
Ms. Julie D. Cartagena
Mr. John A. Crockett
Mr. C. Fletcher Dean
Mrs. Brenda K. Elswick
Mrs. Dottie S. Ison
Mr. Kester M. Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Kevin R. Kilgore
Mrs. Brenda W. Kiser
Mr. Thomas E. Neff
Mr. Phillip L. Powers
Mrs.Michelle Woodard Rose
Mrs. Janice M. Schwarz

1987
Mrs. Paula A. Banner
Dr. Julie Carter Bray
Mrs. Michelle P. Clark
Mrs. Betty J. Jones
Mrs. Marty H. Kilgore
Mrs. Valerie S. Lawson
Ms. Sarah Love McReynolds
Mr. Russell D. Necessary
Mrs. Paulette B. Phillips   

1988
Mrs. Sherry Adams
Mrs. Sherry Ann Allen
Ms. Diane Cornett
Mr. Jace S. Cuje
Ms. Sharon S. Daniels
Mr. Dennis Deel
Mrs. Leah A. Jarvis
Mr. Hattie J. Kilgore
Mrs. Kyla Bohon Miller
Mr. Fred L. Ramey, Jr.
Mrs. J. Lynn Ramey
Mrs. Sandra Gwen Rasnick

1989
Ms. Anne Barker
Mr. John Wallace Barton
Mr. P. Scott Bevins
Mrs. Gina L. Chisenhall
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mr. David Wayne Fuller
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Gibson
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mrs. Sibyll M. Jones
Mrs. Courtney L. Kilgore
Mr. William E. Kimbler, Jr.
Mr. Jeffrey Neal Leftwich
Mr. Ricky Dean Meade
Ms. Jane Meade-Dean
Mrs. Carol Chamberlin Siler  
Ms. Lula C. Sizemore
Mr. Lane A. Smith III
Dr. Kimberly H. Sturgill
Mrs. Elizabeth Nesbitt Thomason
Mrs. Donna E. Wright

1990

Mr. Kenneth Todd Bevins
Mr. Dennis Ray Blevins
Mr. Robert A. Blevins
Mrs. Lois Ann Bradley
Mr. Eric D. Clark
Mrs. Michelle R. Clark
Mr. Rickey J. Colley
Mrs. Dana M. Collins
Mr. Scotty L. Cox
Mrs. Tamara S. Ely
Mrs. Rhonda K. Goins
Mrs. Ann Hall
Mr. James O. Ireson
Mr. Travis Kennedy, Jr.
Mrs. Orana S. Neece
Mrs. Janie D. Patrick
Mrs. Sonia F. Salyer
Mr. Bobby J. Short
Dr. Mark E. Sturgill
Mr. Charlie R. Turner
Mr. Russell Wampler
Mr. Damon L. Williams

1991
Mrs. Becky Bevins
Mrs. Cindy L. Blevins
Mrs. Shannon R. Blevins
Mr. Timothy H. Carty
Mrs. Connie Jo. Cooper
Mr. Barry A. Evans
Mr. Brian K. Gibson
Mr. Garland A. Hall
Ms. Jewele H. Haynes
Mrs. Rebecca Horne
Dr. William C. Horne
Mr. Rick L. Mullins

Ms. Laura D. Pritchard
Mrs. Teah Webb Shinn
Mrs. Debra D. Watson
Mrs. Ruth A. Williams

1992
Mrs. Stephanie R. Adams
Mrs. Marybeth M. Adkins
Mrs. Sally S. Baird
Ms. Karen Davis-Beggs
Mr. Brian K. Blanton
Mr. Joseph W. Chadwell
Mr. Mark A. Cooper
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Mrs. Marla Evans
Mr. Thomas Arnold Kennedy
Mr. John Wintford Moretz
Mrs. Cynthia Johnson Newlon  
Mr. John Christopher Raynor
Mrs. Sandra F. Smith
Mrs. Angela Terry Williams
Mr. Kelly G. Willis  

1993
Mrs. Daphne Dawn Blanton
Mrs. Pamela J. Collie 
Mr. Claude Edward Elkins, Jr.
Mrs. Jennifer W. England
Mrs. Elsa B. Farmer
Mrs. Allegra M. Gulino
Mr. Andrew A. Gulino
Mr. Greg Jordan
Mrs. Laura Ann Kendall
Mrs. Suzanne Renee Moore
Mr. Kevin W. Mullins
Mr. Kenneth R. Ramey
Mrs. Tiffani S. Richards
Mr. Christopher M. Ross
Mr. David William Shelton
Mr. James David R. Wall

1994
Mr. James W. Adams
Ms. Pat R. Bevins
Mr. David S. Burgess
Mr. David L. Cox
Mr. Jeffrey T. Harding
Ms. Bobbie Jo Hodges
Ms. Judith E. Johnson
Mr. Christopher L. Kommes
Mr. James R. Lawson
Mr. Duane A. Miller
Dr. Kevin M. Williams     

1995
Mrs. Cheryl E. Appel
Christopher M. Basham, M.D.
Mrs. Loretha Boggs
Mrs. Janice E. Bolling
Mr. Taylor Raymond Burgess
The Honorable Joseph R. Carico
Mr. Paul Lesley Clendenon
Ms. Katherine J. Clevinger
Mrs. Colleen A. French
Mrs. Billie Hill Murray
Mr. Matthew H. Puckett
Mrs. April Lynn Hayes Stidham
Mr. Jason Ray Wampler
Mrs. Karen D. Watkins

1996
Ms. Wendi L. Collier
Mrs. Angela P. Furrow
Mrs. Linda P. Lipps
Ms. Lynn Michele Manchester
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mr. Mark A. Mullins
Mrs. Judy Christian Needham
Dr. Paul A. Phillips
Mrs. Donna Rogers
Dr. Lori Anne Sandt
Mr. Jay Patrick Stanley
Mrs. Julia Vanover
Dr. Christy D. Wolfe

1997
Mr. Daniel D. Armstrong
Mr. Randall C. Belcher
Ms. Karen Grace Chase
Mr. William Andrew Delph, Jr.
Ms. Sherri R. Gardner
Mr. Jay T. Graham
Mrs. Amy W. Greear   
Mr. Charles W. Hartgrove  
Ms. Sandra L. Jones
Mrs. Courtney Love Jordan
Mr. Phillip C. Justice, Jr.
Mr. Brian D. McKnight
Mr. Benjamin C. Mullins
Ms. Jettie G. Mullins
Mrs. Marnie Rae Mullins
Dr. Sarah J. Pilkenton
Mr. Antony D. Roop
Mr. Rodney D. Stanley
Mrs. Kimberley P. Sterling
Mrs. Deborah Cornett Wright

1998
Mr. Camden E. Arthur
Mr. Elmer Harlis Boles
Mr. Brandon L. Bolling
Mrs. Sandra L. Bolling
Mr. Ian Gilliam
Mrs. Tracey Lynn Gilliam
Ms. Kara L. Goins
Mr. Joshua D. Hughes
Mr. Donnie W. Jordan
Mr. Christopher W. Ratliff
Mr. Justin B. Runyon
Ms. Tonja L. Smith-Doyle
Christopher Todd Starnes, M.D.
Mrs. Jeannie M. Willis

1999
Ms. Shana DelForge Barnette
Mrs. Tammy Nelson Bell
Mrs. Beth Ann Bowman
Mrs. Christi Conway
Mr. Jarrod D. Davis
Mrs. Pamela J. McKnight
Mr. John Thomas McGuire
Mrs. Misty D. McGuire
Mr. Graham A. Marsteller
Mrs. Cynthia Elaine Somervell
Mr. Jacob P. Somervell
Mr. Donald W. Trivett
Mrs. Elizabeth R. Werling
Mr. Joe Williams


2000
Mrs. Linsey R. Allenbaugh
Mrs. Sherry C. Allison
Mr. Adam M. Bell
Mr. Jeffrey W. Bray
Mrs. Deborah M. Caudell
Mrs. Tanya L. Clark
Mrs. Alicia D. Flanary
Mrs. Dolly L. Hylton
Mr. C. Scott Kiser
Mr. Joseph B. Kiser
Mrs. Kristy J. Kiser

Mrs. Selena M. Kiser
Mrs. Lydia B. Leap
Mr. Warren S. Leap, III
Mrs. Tabitha H. Peace
Mr. Anthony S. Taylor
Mrs. Carol Russell Wilson

2001
Mr. Stephen Grant Anderson
Mr. Charles Malloy Baker
Mr. Jestin Michael Beck
Mrs. Jonette Dixon Carpenter
Mrs. Cinnamon Justene Couch
Mrs. Martha M. Hensley
Mrs. Kindle Bishop Horton
Mrs. Wendy Martin Mabe
Mrs. Jennifer L. Quillen
Mr. Bradley Dave Robinson
Mrs. Laura Faye Robinson
Mrs. April Sibrena Stewart
Mrs. Sarah D. Torres
James M. Wilson, M.D.
Mrs. Jessica A. Wilson

 2002
Mrs. Gail Bryant
Mr. Charles R. Calton
Dr. Brett S. Compton
Mr. David Wesley Davenport
Mrs. Heather Dawn Davis
Mrs. Melissa Worley DeLeon
Mrs. Gayle Sandefur Dutton
Mr. Brian Keith Furrow
Mrs. Melinda Kay Hylton
Mr. Kenneth Wayne Johnson
Mr. Alihan Karakartal
Mr. Michael J. Lipps
Mr. Jeffrey A. Lutz
Mr. Derek N. Lyall
Jonathon K. Mason, M.D.
Mrs. Angela S. Pieper
Mr. James Marcel Pieper, Jr. 
Mrs. Sonya Renee Ratliff
Mr. Joshua Bentley Scarbrough  
Mr. Joshua Ryan Skeens
Mr. Greg Allen Tester
Ms. Whitney Erin Wells
Dr. Hana Zibdeh-Lough

2003
Ms. Lisa Nicole Addington-Sturgill
Mr. David B. Amos
Mr. Elijah J. Christman
Mrs. April L. Collins
Mrs. Jessica B. Compton
Mr. Tyler G. Giles
Ms. Gonul B. Kaya
Mr. Kevin D. Hill
Mrs. Marcie W. Minter
Mr. Tommy R. Vestal

2004
Mr. Garry L. Bogan, Jr.
Mrs. Rachel W. Brown
Mr. Ricky Lee Brown
Mr. Justin M. Collins
Mr. Adam DeLeon
Ms. Victoria Ann Giunta
Mrs. Patricia J. Grimes
Mr. Kenis L. Maciel
Mr. Richard L. Minter
Mr. Lawton Mullins
Mrs. Stephanie T. Osborne
Mr. David E. Peace
Mr. Stewart C. Reynolds
Ms. Danielle M. Sadler
Ms. Ella M. Smith
Mr. Justin Todd Smith
Mr. K. Matthew Stanley  
Mr. John P.O. Yost

2005
Mr. Timothy Scott Anderson
Mr. Michael D. Berry
Mrs. Nicole R. Berry
Dr. Kellie Sue Burke
Ms. Sarah Gilliam
Ms. Elizabeth A. Humphreys-Hill
Mr. Stephen Wendell Niece, Jr.
Mr. C. Cole Osborne
Mrs. Christine B. Richey
Mr. Danny E. Rife II
Mrs. Breanne Dotson Salyer
Mrs. Sarah Huggins Scarbrough
Mr. H. William Smith
Ms. Rhonda L. Sullivan-Musick
Mrs. Amy L. Tester
Mrs. Malissa A. Young       

2006
Mr. Marc B. Anderson
Ms. Audra L. Bowling
Mrs. Lori M. Calloway
Mr. Joshua Darland
Mr. Eric M. Dean
Mrs. Carla W. Glass
Mr. Jeremiah C. Hopkins
Mr. Blakley A. Mellinger
Mr. Rustan Rainey
Ms. Ashley B. Sheppard   
Mrs. Kimberly M. Stanley 
Mrs. Rustan R. Stewart
Ms. Maggie L. Yost

2007
Mr. Matthew L. Adkins
Mrs. Laura King Berry
Mrs. Ashley J. Bowen
Mr. Joseph M. Calloway, Jr.
Ms. Terri Anne Hill-Funk
Mrs. Ann-Delyse Hopkins
Mr. Joshua V. Justice
Mrs. Kate D. Maness
Mr. Justin L. Necessary
Mr. K. Ryan Nutter
Mr. T. J. Richey, Jr.
Ms. Sara M. Roop
Ms. Jamie L. Russell
Mrs. Whitney A. Wilhelmi

2008
Mr. Dimitri A. Bikos
Ms. Ashley R. Bruner
Mr. Mark DeLeon
Mr. Brock Anthony M. Funk
Mrs. Kaylee J. Hutchinson
Mr. Joshua E. Jessee
Mr. Loven L. Livesay
Mr. Jay T. Lloyd
Mr. Matthew T. Maness
Mrs. Amber L. Owens
Mr. Jonathon W. Salyer
Mr. Eric T. Vanover
Mr. Matthew W. Wright

2009
Ms. Miranda G. Bradley
Ms. Beverly L. Caruso
Ms. Elizabeth A. Hanchak
Mr. Edward F. Leonard
Ms. Jessica M. Newman
Mr. Jared A. Owens
Mrs. Britney A. Salyer
Mrs. Margit Scarberry
Mr. Chris Spurlock
Mr. Eric D. Swords
Mrs. Chesney B. Walters

2010
Ms. Esther S. Akoto
Mr. Travis L. Brannon
Mr. Darrell Dingus-Ely
Ms. Kayla Brooke Dougherty
Ms. Jessica A. Fleming
Ms. Andrea M. Phillips
Mr. Ronald B. Solis
Mr. Cody Wilson
Ms. Mary E. Wilson

2011
Ms. Leah Arthur
Ms. Ashleigh Banks
Mr. Elmer H. Boles
Mr. Michael Bradshaw, Jr.
Mr. James Cooper
Ms. Christen I. Cornett
Mr. Robert M. Davis
Ms. Kayla S. Deel
Ms. Naana Denning
Mrs. Lindsey Dixon
Mr. Manuwa Sam Eligwe
Mr. James R. Foley
Mr. Shaun W. Foster
Mr. Stephen Fuller
Ms. Racheal Fulton
Mrs. Kristen A. Galyean
Ms. Caroline Garrett
Mr. Christopher R. Gillespie
Mr. Timothy Golden
Mr. Bryant O'Neal Gray
Mr. James Haley
Mr. James W. Harris
Ms. Kendra L. Hawkins
Mr. Richard Hensley
Ms. Dezarah Jessee
Ms. Melissa Jones
Mr. Raymond Roy Muriuki Kago
Mrs. Ashley Johnson Keith
Ms. Stephanie L. Lawson
Mr. David Leach
Ms. Sybil Lester
Ms. Joanna Lewis
Ms. Tiffany L. Lindsey
Mr. Samuel Lovin
Ms. Mackenzie Martinez
 
Ms. Megan Rene' McCoy
Ms. Tabitha Lynn McCoy
Ms. Francene Meade
Mr. Jacob M. Mitchell
Mrs. Rebecca Mullins
Mrs. Teresa Mutter
Mr. Steven C. Osborne
Ms. Amanda Piper
Ms. Catherine C. Rigg
Ms. Allie G. Robinson
Mr. Samuel Sarfo
Ms. Annette Nicole Scott
Ms. Ashley Strong
Mr. Vance VanHorn, III
Ms. Aceshia Wampler
Mrs. Amy Marie Webb
Ms. Aryca D. Wynn
 

 

 

Gifts through June 29, 2011