Giving by Class Year

 
 

2013-2014 Alumni Donors by Class Year

 

1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s

 

 

 

1955

 

1956
Mr. Carter Collins
Mr. James I. Compton
Mrs. Charlotte C. Dison
Mr. Ronald H. Fuller

Mrs. Carol Sue Gilbert
Mrs. Gerry Mayorshi
Mr. William J. Sturgill
Mr. Roy L. Wells

 

1957
Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mrs. Venus F. Clark
Mr. Bobby H. Colyer, Sr.
Mr. George E. Culbertson

Mr. Dalton P. Graham
Mr. Robert A. Leonard  
Mrs. Molly Day Vliet
Mr. T. Lynn Wells

 

1958
Mr. Jack R. Arnold
Mr. Charles W. Bennett
Mr. Morgan E. Bolling
Mrs. Patricia S. Dale

Mrs. Sylvia P. Gillespie
Mr. Donald L. Hall
Mrs. Zelma Mullins Pattillo
Mr. Don R. Pippin

Mr. Lou Castle Satterfield
Mr. Carl R. Snodgrass
Mrs. Sandra E. Williams

Make a gift online today by clicking the button below or see the forms directory above for other documents of interest.

If you don't see what you need, simply email vas7k@uvawise.edu or call our office at 276-376-4523 or 4519.

Thank you!

Give Online to UVa-Wise

  

1959
Mr. Robert Ronald Collins
Mr. William F. Maxwell

Mr. Denvil Mullins

 

1960
Mrs. Miriam Morris Fuller
Ms. Amy C. Rolen
James P. Senter, M.D. 

 

1961
Mr. Don E. Earls
Mr. R. Winston Ely

Mr. James A. Fischer
Mr. Don M. Green 
Mrs. Joan Roberson Hall
Mr. Homer Wayne Jordan
Mr. Frank B. Mayorshi

 

1962
Mr. John C. Blanton
Mrs. Judith A. Blanton
Mr. Gary L. Bond
Mr. F. Wayne Edwards


 

1963
Mr. Wendell Barnette
Mr. John D. Cassell
Mr. Jack R. Cress
Mrs. Carolyn B. Gilliam
Mr. Andrew K. Gurney
Joseph S. Matney, Ph.D.
Mrs. Joe Ann Rose
Mrs. Mary Ann Rose
Mr. Thurston Rose

Ms. Karen A. Steinman
Mrs. Zay P. Viers

 

1964
Mr. Terry E. Bates
Mrs. Kathleen Ford
Mrs. Louella Short Greear
Mr. Lewey K. Lee
Mr. John P. Sanders
Mr. Edward Shepherd
Ms. Gennett Strength
Mr. Bob G. Viers
Mr. Roger C. Viers

 

1965
Gary L. Barker, M.D.
Mrs. Judith G. Farley
Mrs. Sarah P. Gibson
Mr. Larry G. Hobbs
Mr. Habern Wallen
Mr. Sam M. Wharton

 

1966
Mrs. Mary Beth Bingman
Mr. Kenneth D. Dotson
Mr. C. Michael Puckett
Mrs. S. Kay Shortt
Mr. F. Harold Stallard
Ms. Brenda Swindall
 
Mr. Daniel L. Wallen
Mrs. Betty Orr White

 

1967
Mrs. Donna Roberts Addington
Mr. Larry O. Baker
Mrs. Judy H. Dotson
Mr. George P. Gibson
Mr. James S. Kennedy

Mrs. Betty L. Kilgore
Mr. Nolan L. Kilgore
Mr. Gregory South
Mrs. Trudy W. Stanley
Mrs. Carolyn S. Strouth
David L. Williams, Ph.D.
Mr. Bufurd H. Wright

 

1968
Mr. Brack E. Slate 

  

1969
Mr. Edwin M. Phillips

 

1970
Mr. Fred W. Banner
Mrs. Carol O. Bellamy
Mr. C. David Bentley

Mr. Jim Wayne Childress
Mrs. Charlotte W. Estep
Mrs. Fay Bond Gillespie
Mr. Richard A. Hall
Mrs. Frances F. Howard
Mrs. Brenda B. Lee
Mr. Gary B. Leonard
Mr. Alan R. McMurray
Mr. Larry J. McReynolds
Mr. Danny G. Mullins
Mr. N. Carroll Mullins
Mrs. Ruby S. Salyers
Mr. Larry Amos Shortt
Mr. Roncie Silcox
Mrs. Ann H. Wallen
Mr. Wayne F. Watts
Mr. Roger D. Whitaker
Mr. Wally Witt

 

1971
Mrs. Patsy L. Anderson
John D. Baker, Jr., Ph.D.
Mrs. Nancy B. Bolling
Mr. Ron W. Dickenson
Mrs. Linda Q. Dishner
Mrs. Linda Hill Gallagher
Mr. Hal D. Gardner
Ms. Donna G. Hale
Mr. Fred A. Luntsford, Jr.
Mr. Richard D. Meade
Mrs. Brenda K. Mosberg
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins

Mrs. Janet Mullins
Mrs. Frances K. Phillips
Mrs. Rita J. Porter
Mr. B. Robert Raines

Ms. Cathy L. Sandidge
Mr. Shannon C. Scott
Mr. Mel R. Shelton 
Mr. Ronald T. Short
Mrs. Katherine B. Stallard
Mrs. Jentlea E. Stewart
Mr. Edward G. Stout
Mrs. Gloria V. Turner

Ms. Chantale Whittaker
Mrs. Mildred Kirby Yates

 

1972
Ms. Treva T.Buchanan
Mr. James L. Daugherty
Mr. James M. Gott
Mr. George E. Hunnicutt
Mr. Danny B. Jessee
Mr. Dennis F. Kern
Mrs. Doris B. Mahan
Mr. Frank D. Molinary
Mrs. Priscilla T. Murphy
Mr. Paul L. Phipps
Mr. Alan L. Plisko
Mr. Tommy Skeens
Mrs. Linda D. Stout
Mr. Robbie D. Sturgill
Mrs. Juanita B. Wade
Mr. Joseph E. Wolfe

 

1973
Ms. Bonnie M. Aker
Mr. C. Mike Asbury
Mrs. Gloria Jewell Askins
Mr. Tommy N. Chester
Ms. Deborah Hill Collins
Mrs. Rebecca L. Couch
Mr. Kenny Gilley
Ms. Patricia A. Gilliam
Mrs. Patricia S. Graham
Mr. Gary L. Hartsock
Mrs. Pamela D. Hess
Mr. A. Darrell Holbrook
Mr. N. Brent Kennedy
Mrs. Rhonda M. Perkins
Mrs. Gloria R. Pippin
Mr. Michael L. Renfro
Mr. James Dennis Shuler
Mrs. Betty H. Stacy
Mrs. Georgia B. Starry
Ms. Frances M. Wall

Mrs. Martha W. Wells

 

1974
Mrs. Brenda D. Baker
Mrs. Rita Jo Banner
Mrs. Donna M. Lawson Bates
Mr. James Edward Bolling
Mrs. Wanda B. Caudill
Mrs. Susan N. Chase
Mr. Randy V. Compton
Ms. Frieda M. Davison
Mr. William R. Deel
Mr. Daryl Roger Delp
Mrs. Judy G. Dickenson
Mr. Richard B. Gilliam
Mr. Tony Lawson
Ms. Karen S. Mullins
Mrs. Jeni L. Neely
Mr. Thomas L. Nelson
Mrs. Ruby W. Rogers
Ms. Charlene Shortt
Mr. Curtis A. Stacy
Mrs. Toni Gilliam Stokes
Mr. William N. Stokes

Mr. Jerry Wayne White
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Wills

 

1975
Mrs. Shirley F. Cooper
Mr. Steve D. Curran
Mrs. Helen P. Dotson
Ms. Debbie Garrett
Ms. Judy G. Harding
Ms. Phyllis P. Hatcher
Mrs. Joyce Trent Hilbert
Mrs. Janet M. Jensen
Mr. Michael T. Mullins
Ms. Eva C. Phelps
Mr. Jack C. Phelps, Jr.
Mrs. Cecilia Dotson Pippin
Mr. Gary W. Salyer
Mrs. Katherine B. Shortt
Mr. Robert F. Stallard

1976
Mr. Douglas C. Dotson
Mr. J. Bruce Hayes
Mrs. Ann Settle Hendrickson
Mr. Clint Lawson, Jr.
Mr. Donald E. Lawson
Ms. Elizabeth A. Minor
Mrs. Jewell B. Morgan
Mr. William Gregory Olinger
Mr. Everett B. Orr
Mrs. Sandra C. Richardson
Mr. William A. Richardson
Mr. Edwin R. Roop
Mrs. Vicki B. Shiner
Mr. Eddie Skeens

Mrs. Vickie L. Swindall

Mr. R. L. Wallen
Mrs. Brenda H. Ward
Mr. Charles R. Ward

Mrs. Jewell B. Worley

 

1977
Ms. Judy P. Abbott
Mrs. Nancy B. Culbertson
Mrs. Greta D. Davis
Mr. Richard W. Edwards
Ms. Frances L. Holbrook
Mrs. Joy P. Holbrook
Mr. Bob Howard
Mrs. Sue C. Kennedy
Mr. R. Bruce Lowe
Mrs. Robin D. Robinson Olinger
Ms. Kathy Thacker Stewart

Mrs. Geneva C. Varner
Ms. Peggy A. Williams

 

1978
Mrs. Darlene Phipps Ahrens
Mr. Greg Andranovich
Ms. Judy D. Baker
Mrs. Anne Barker
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mrs. Debra W. Etter
Mr. Gene H. Garrett
Mr. J. Jack Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Michael R. Lambert
Mr. Steve Lawson
Mr. Shahid Malik
Mr. Danny C. Rose
Mrs. Carolyn W. Sewell
Mr. Ben F. Spradlin
Mr. Randy D. Stanley
Ms. Geri L. Wallace
Mrs. Debra A. Wharton


 

1979
Mrs. Dana K. Angell
Ms. Linda Bailey
Ms. Jeanne V. Callaway
Mrs. Pamela Minor Collins
Mrs. Gloria J. Jackson
Mr. John P. Jones
Mrs. Gena J. Prince
Mr. Edward A. Riner
Mr. Robert H. Sage
Mrs. Debra A. Sarvela
Mrs. Judy D. Shortt

Mrs. Karin Ficus Stapleton
Ms. Amy L. Varson

 

1980
Mrs. Suzanne Adams-Ramsey
Mr. C. Alex Edwards
Mr. Fran G. Hunt
Ms. Sara M. Lanningham
Mrs. Cathy A. Maggard
Mr. Randy McMahon
Mrs. Constance W. Molinary
Mr. Randy Moore
Ms. Jeanne L. Powers
Mr. Michael W. Rowland
Mr. Roger W. Rutherford
Ms. Nancy H. Salyer

Mrs. Jeannie N. Stallard
Mr. Michael Strouth

 

1981
Mr. Mike L. Allen
Ms. K. Sue Bentley
Mrs. Carmen M. Cantrell
Mr. Mark Cronin
Mr. Lloyd H. Davis
Mrs. Betty Jo. Dotson
Mr. Robin D. Dotson
Mr. Jack Gibbs
Mrs. Ann N. Horton
Mrs. Martha Hankins Hunt
Mr. Tim Jones
Mrs. Rosanne C. Letson
Mrs. Debra L. Minahan
Mrs. Imelda L. Moore
Mr. Lyndon R. Powers

 

1982
Mr. Michael H. Abbott
Mr. Scott V. Cooper
Mrs. Dawn Gilbert
Mrs. Marcia E. Adams Gilliam
Mr. Joseph F. Hunnicutt
Mrs. Mary Crawford Katz
Mr. Steven B. Powers
Mr. Joe D. Rasnick

Mrs. Mary C. Robinson
Mrs. Carolyn S. Winters

 

1983
Mrs. Nancy K. Belcher
Mrs. Geneva M. Bolling
Mrs. Valeri J. Colyer
Mrs. Norma Crowder
Mrs. Karen D. Dotson
Mr. Fran M. Doyle
Mr. Terry W. Edwards
Mrs. Jennifer G. Hickman
Mr. Terry G. Kilgore
Mr. Walter D. Littrell
Mrs. Kathy H. McGarril
Mr. Donnie R. Mullins
Mrs. Peggy W. Scott
Mr. Thomas E. Smith

Mrs. Deborah B. Whorley

 

1984
Mrs. Karen Y. Burke
Mr. Roderick A. Colyer
Mrs. Pam K. Conley
Mrs. Kimberly A. Gibson
Ms. Martha Carol Hubbard
Mrs. Marianne Mersereau
Mr. John M. Reinhardt
Mr. Danny R. Rowland
Mrs. Jo Stewart
Mrs. Kathy L. Still
Mr. Michael L. Still
Mrs. Tracey P. White
Mr. Vernon M. Williams

Mrs. Diana J. Wright

 

1985
Mr. J. Marty Adkins
Mr. A. Lee Clark
Mrs. Julie C. Cooper
Mr. Dirk P. Davis
Mrs. Suzan H. Ketron
Mr. Benjamin R. Mays
Ms. Kenna L. Mullins
Mrs. Norma A. Siemen
Mrs. Jonelle Stephens
Mrs. Debbie L. Sydow
Mr. Anthony R. VanNostrand

 

1986
Mrs. Sandra D. Ashley
Mr. Chuck Banner
Mr. Fred A. Bays
Mr. John H. Brickey
Ms. Billie Jean Cole
Mr. John A. Crockett
Mr. Clinton Fletcher Dean
Mr. Jeffery L. Elkins

Mrs. Brenda K. Elswick
Mrs. Sherry Gilliam
Mr. Kester M. Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Thomas E. Neff 
Mr. Jeff Perry
Mr. Harry M. Sydow
Mrs. Yvonne G. Wampler

 

1987
Mrs. Paula A. Banner
Mrs. Michelle P. Clark
Mr. Timothy N. Dean
Mr. Ronald V. Hale
Mrs. Betty L. Jones
Mrs. Valerie S. Lawson
Mrs. Ellen Baldwin Lockhart
Mrs. Sarah Love McReynolds
Mr. Russell D. Necessary

Ms. Paulette B. Phillips
Mr. Eric Valdez

 

1988
Mr. Todd Breeding
Ms. Diane Cornett
Mr. Jace S. Cuje
Mrs. Sharon S. Daniels
Mr. Edsel B. Fraley
Mrs. Mary Beth Masters
Mrs. Kyla Bohon Miller
Mrs. Narda B. Porter
Mr. Fred L. Ramey
Mrs. J. Lynn Ramey

 

1989
Mr. John Wallace Barton
Mrs. Lois Boggs
Mr. George S. Burgan
Mrs. Gina L. Chisenhall
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mr. Richard A. Davidson
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Gibson
Mrs. Mary L. Hagy
Mrs. Sibyll M. Jones
Mrs. Courtney L. Kilgore
Mrs. Gina C. Lucas
Mr. Jeffrey D. Lucas
Mr. Ricky Dean Meade
Ms. Jane Meade-Dean
Mr. E. Mark Mullins
Mrs. Karen J. Shell
Mrs. Carol C. Siler
Mr. Lane A. Smith, III
Mr. Bradley P. Sowden

Mrs. Elizabeth Nesbitt Thomason
Mrs. Lisa Peters Valdez

 

1990
Mr. Dennis Ray Blevins
Mr. Robert A. Blevins
Mr. Patrick S. Bolling
Mrs. Carolyn M. Bowen
Mr. Rickey J. Colley
Mrs. Tami S. Ely
Mr. Robert L. Farmer
Ms. Rhonda K. Goins
Mrs. Ann Hall
Mr. Travis Kennedy
Mr. Donald Lee
Mrs. Teresa G. Lee
Mr. M. Steven McKenzie
Ms. Orana S. Neece
Mrs. Sonia F. Salyer
Ms. Jennifer M. Sizemore-Sanford
Mr. Charlie R. Turner
Mr. Russell Wampler
Mr. Damon L. Williams

 

1991
Mrs. Cindy L. Blevins
Mrs. Shannon R. Blevins
Mr. James A. Chapman
Mr. Barry A. Evans
Mr. Garland A. Hall
Mr. Gary A. Harvey
Mrs. Jewele H. Haynes
Mrs. Rebecca Horne
Mr. William C. Horne
Mr. Rick L. Mullins
Ms. Laura D. Pritchard

Mrs. Teah Webb Shinn
Mr. Tracy L. Stapleton
Mrs. Claire S.Stinson

 

1992
Mrs. Marybeth M. Adkins
Mr. Morris L. Akers
Mrs.
Sally S. Baird
Mr. Brian K. Blanton
Mrs. Carol B. Caruso
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Mrs. Marla Evans

Mrs. Patricia H. Guill
Mr. Thomas A. Kennedy
Mrs. Amy Leigh Mullins
Mrs. Cynthia Johnson Newlon
Mrs. Stephanie P. Shell
Mrs. Sandra F. Smith
Mr. Stewart Randall Spradlin
Mrs. Wendy K. Stapleton
Mrs. Rebecca Jane Strouth
Mr. Charles Anthony Vestal
Ms. Marian M. Wiles
Mr. Kelly G. Willis

 

1993
Mrs. Daphne D. Blanton
Mrs. Jessica T. Broskie
Mrs. Pamela J. Collie
Mr. Gregory A. Dodson
Mr. Claude E. Elkins, Jr.
Mrs. Suzanne R. Moore
Mr. Kevin W. Mullins
Mr. P. Heith Reynolds
Mrs. Tamara S. Robinson
Mr. Christopher M. Ross
Mr. David William Shelton
Mr. James David R. Wall
Mr. Bill D. Wendle

 

1994
Mrs. Pat R. Bevins
Mr. Charles S. Bowles
Mr. Sean Andrew Brown
Mr. David S. Burgess
Mrs. Stephanie G. Dean
Mr. Ed Franks
Mrs. Shannon C. Franks
Ms. Bobbie Jo Hodges-Lamb
Mrs. Judith E. Johnson
Mr. Christopher L. Kommes
Mr. James R. Lawson
Mr. Duane A. Miller
Mr. Kevin M. Williams

 

1995
Mrs. Cheryl E. Appel
Christopher M. Basham, M.D.
Mr. George R. Becerra
Mrs. Janice E. Bolling
Mr. Bradley S. Broskie
Mr. Taylor Raymond Burgess
The Honorable Joseph R. Carico

Mr. Jefferson Davis
Mrs. Colleen A. French
Mrs. Rebecca Greear Huffman
Mr. Gregory W. Johnson
Mr. Matthew H. Puckett
Mrs. Marlene F. Salyer
Mrs. Karen D. Watkins

 

1996
Ms. Wendi L. Collier
Mr. Gary W. Counts
Mrs. Kathy B. Johnson
Mrs. Gequetta B. Laney
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mr. Michael S. Owens
Mr. Paul A. Phillips
Mrs. Elizabeth N. Shupe
Mr. Jeffery A. Shupe
Mr. Jay Patrick Stanley
Ms. Hannah S. Walker
Mrs. Natalie J. Wells
Ms. Christy D. Wolfe

 

1997
Mr. Daniel D. Armstrong
Mr. James W. Bellamy
Mrs. Katherine Gardner
Mr. Kent M. Grant
Mrs. Tonya L. Grant
Mr. Charles W. Hartgrove
Ms. Sandra L. Jones
Mr. Phillip C. Justice, Jr.
Mr. Brian D. McKnight
Mr. Gregory A. Mullins
Ms. Jettie Greer Mullins
Ms. Marnie Rae Mullins
Mr. Bobby J. Ring
Mr. Antony D. Roop
Mrs. Denise Lynn Saffouri
Mr. Frederick K. Saffouri
Mr. Rodney D. Stanley

Mrs. Kimberley P. Sterling

 

1998
Mr. Camden E. Arthur
Mr. William T. Gardner
Mr. Joshua Daniel Hughes
Ms. Cindy Jessee
Ms. Eileen M. Mayer
Mrs. Laura E. McClellan

Mrs. Michelle S. McPheron
Mr. Roger Profitt
Mr. Christopher W. Ratliff
Mr. Justin B. Runyon
Ms. Dawn M. Short
Mrs. Carrie A. Smith
Ms. Eileen Marie Mayer

 

1999
Mrs. Juanita Thompson Cox
Mr. Vincent Dale
Ms. Shana DelForge
Mr. Timothy W. Iddings
Mrs. Kathy H. Ireson
Mr. John T. McGuire
Mrs. Misty D. McGuire

Mrs. Pamela J. McKnight
Mrs. Maria D.Mullins
Mrs. Stephanie Gail Mullins
Mrs. Cynthia E. Somervell
Mr. Jacob P. Somervell
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Werling

 

2000
Mrs. Christy M. Dale
Mr. James D. Dinsmore
Ms. Tabitha Hibbitts
Mrs. Dolly L. Hylton
Mrs. Lydia B. Leap
Mr. Warren S. Leap, III
Mrs. Carla R. McCurdy
 
Mrs. Stephanie P. Michnowicz
Mr. Samuel J. Miles

Mr. Timothy P. Miles
Mrs. Regina D. Poff

 

2001
Mr. Stephen G. Anderson
Mr. Charles M. Baker
Mr. Jestin M. Beck
Ashley R. Bevins. D.O.
Mr. Marshall K. Bevins
Mrs. Jonette Dixon Carpenter
Mr. Brett Matthew Fields
Ms. Sheryl J. Huff
Mrs. Trisha A. Iddings
Ms. Wendy Martin
Mrs. Lena F. McCall

Mrs. Jennifer L.Quillen
Ms. Jessica Renee Reeves
Mr. Bradley D. Robinson
Mrs. Laura Faye Robinson
James Wilson, M.D.
Mrs. Jessica A. Wilson

 

2002
Mr. Brett S. Compton
Mrs. Melissa Worley DeLeon
Mrs. Gayle Sandefur Dutton
Mr. Eric A. Gardner
Mrs. Melinda Kay Hylton
Mr. Alihan Karakartal
Mr. Jeffrey A. Lutz
Jonathan K. Mason, M.D.
Mrs. Angela S. Minter
Mrs. Sonya R. Ratliff
Mr. Joshua Bently Scarbrough
Mr. Joshua R. Skeens
 
Ms. Hana Zibdeh-Lough

 

2003
Mr. David B. Amos
Mrs. Christi M. Branson
Mrs. April L. Collins
Mrs. Jessica B. Compton
Mrs. Tara Y. Dinsmore
Mr. Tyler G. Giles

Mrs. Marcie Minter
Mrs. Georgeanna B. Morrison
Mr. Michael B. Robinson

 

2004
Mr. Jimmy J. Adkins
Mrs. Pearl L. Adkins
Mr. Garry L. Bogan
Mrs. Rachel W. Brown
Mr. Ricky L. Brown
Mr. Matthew A. Carter
Mrs. Tanya F. Colbert
Mr. Justin M. Collins
Mrs. Jenni L. Dingus
Mrs. Jamie D. Hamm
Mr. Richard Minter
Mr. Lawton Mullins
Mr. David E. Peace
Mr. Stewart C. Reynolds
D. Rabern Simmons, Ph.D.
Ms. Ella Smith
Mr. Justin T. Smith
Mr. Matthew K. Stanley

Mrs. Danielle M. Strait
Mrs. Lindsay R. Wilson

 

2005
Mr. Timothy S. Anderson
Mr. Michael D. Berry
Mrs. Nicole R. Berry
Ms. G. Rosa Bott
Mrs. Elizabeth Dean
Mr. Josh M. Hamm
Mr. Brian M. Harris
Ms. Lacie D. Holmes
Mrs. Kristi F. Longworth
Mr. Chris McCall
Ms. Kendall Rainey
Mr. Danny E. Rife
Mrs. Breanne Dotson Salyer
Mrs. Sarah Huggins Scarbrough
Mr. Matthew Slemp
Mr. Adam D. Smith
Mrs. Tabitha Hackney Smith
Ms. Rhonda L. Sullivan-Musick
Mr. Charles J. Wills

 

2006
Mrs. Rachel D. Burgess
Mr. Eric M. Dean
Ms. Carla W. Glass
Mr. Matthew E. Harvey
Mr. Chad Horvat
Mr. Erik L. Lemley
Mr. Nicholas W. Richards
Ms. Contessa B. Robinette
Mrs. Kimberly M. Stanley
Mrs. Maggie Yost Steele

 

2007
Mrs. Alicia K. Anderson
Mr. L. J. Boothe
Mrs. Stephanie B. Hagy
Mr. Brandon A. Honaker
Mr. Joshua V. Justice
Mr. Luke R. Layne
Mr. Justin L. Necessary
Mr. K. Ryan Nutter
Mr. Brett E. Price
Ms. Sara M. Roop
Mrs. Whitney A. Wilhelmi

 

2008
Mr. Mark DeLeon
Mrs. Jenna Powers Dingus
Mrs. Elizabeth T. Honaker
Mrs. Kaylee J. Hutchinson
Mrs. Nicole L. Krout

Ms. Lindsay M. Lipps
Mr. Jonathon W. Salyer
Mr. Matthew W. Wright

 

2009
Ms. Norma Addison
Ms. Brittney B. Boothe
Ms. Beverly L. Caruso
Ms. Reagan J. Cecil
Mrs. Julie S. Davis
Mr. Steven C. Davis
Mrs. Miranda B. Ely
Mrs. Victoria S. Hawkins
Ms. Jenna K. Johnson

Mrs. Amanda L. Lemley
Mr. Chad Longworth
Mrs. Brittany D. Marshall

Mr. Nick Marshall
Ms. Jessica D. Mullins
Mrs. Britney L. Salyer
Ms. Megan R. Sanders
Ms. Cindi Smoot
Ms. Sheena Strouth-Hlebinsky

 

2010
Mrs. Sara K. Bentley
Dr. Andrew Botts
Ms. Marshell N. Bradley
Mr. Travis L. Brannon

Mrs. Vanessa Y. Cyphers
Mrs. Kelly H. Davidson
Mr. Darrell Dingus-Ely

Mr. Matthew O. Faircloth
Ms. Alaina M. Noland
Mr. Luke H. Parks  
Mrs. Leah N. Rose
Mr. Joshua Vaughan
Mr. Jariel M. Walton 
Mr. Cody Wilson

 

2011
Mr. Bryan M. Bentley
Ms. Lindsey N. Dixon
Mrs. Allie R. Gibson
Mr. Daniel L. Jones   
Mr. Luke Logan
Ms. Francene Meade
Ms. Chiz U. Ononiwu
Ms. Catherine C. Rigg
Ms. Ashley L. Ryan
Ms. Sarah C. Smith

 

2012
Ms. Mikaela R. Anders
Mr. Clifton S. Diaz
Mr. Shannes A. Marion
Mr. Joe R. Necessary
Mrs. Jennifer L. Partin
Mr. Preston M. Smith

Ms. Marina Vandervort
Ms. Ashlee C. Washburn

 

2013
Mr. Vincent Anderson
Ms. Cathleen I. Bell
Mr. Phillip L. Blevins

Mr. Jordan T. Fifer
Mr. Curtis M. Gibson
Ms. Debbie Vanover
Mr. Donald Williams

2014
Ms. Reynesha Archer
Mr. Jordan Childress
Ms. Barbara Childs-Barber
Ms. Brianna Dickerson
Ms. Rachel Hawks
Ms. Lannie Johnston
Ms. Andrianah Kilgore
Mr. Keith E. Linville
Mr. Brad L. Morris
Ms. Kristina Romualdo
Mrs. Christina Turnbill
Ms. Sarah Wiltshire
Ms. Allyssa Zebrowski
Ms. Olivia Zonga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Honorary Alumni

Mrs. Merry Lu Prior
Joseph C. "Papa Joe" Smiddy

 

Last updated April 23, 2014.